08/17 07:00 |
29 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Nikita Mashtakov
|
6-3,6-1
|
08/16 08:00 |
28 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Smirnov, Artem
|
6-0,3-6,7-5
|
08/16 08:00 |
28 |
Uspensky, Dennis v Nikita Mashtakov
|
6-7,3-6
|
08/15 07:30 |
27 |
Smirnov, Artem v Volfson, David
|
6-1,7-6
|
08/15 07:30 |
27 |
Grigoriy Lomakin v Uspensky, Dennis
|
3-6,6-1,2-6
|
08/15 07:30 |
27 |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko v Nikita Mashtakov
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
08/15 07:30 |
27 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Oleksii Krutykh
|
1-6,6-3,7-5
|
08/14 11:10 |
26 |
Smirnov, Artem v Daniil Savelev
|
6-2,6-0
|
08/14 10:40 |
26 |
Ignacio Carou v Oleksandr Ovcharenko
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/14 09:40 |
26 |
Maulenov, Timur v Oleksii Krutykh
|
1-6,0-6
|
08/14 09:20 |
26 |
Volfson, David v Karpovets, Igor
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/14 07:30 |
26 |
Dolgosheyev, Oleg v Nikita Mashtakov
|
7-6,1-6,3-6
|
08/14 07:30 |
26 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Kolasinski, Filip
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/14 07:30 |
26 |
Ayap, Sagadat v Grigoriy Lomakin
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/14 07:30 |
26 |
Ivan Sergeyev v Uspensky, Dennis
|
6-3,5-7,3-6
|
08/13 13:40 |
25 |
Volfson, David v Boychuk, Roman
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/13 13:10 |
25 |
Parshutin, Denis v Daniil Savelev
|
3-6,6-1,4-6
|
08/13 12:00 |
25 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Yatsuk, Ivan
|
6-4,6-4
|
08/13 11:50 |
25 |
Ayap, Sagadat v Mladenov, Vasko
|
7-5,6-4
|
08/13 11:50 |
25 |
Karpovets, Igor v Tsivadze, George
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/13 11:40 |
25 |
Muravyov, Mykhaylo v Oleksandr Ovcharenko
|
0-6,3-6
|
08/13 10:20 |
25 |
Baskov, Dmitrii v Oleksii Krutykh
|
0-6,2-6
|
08/13 10:20 |
25 |
Kolasinski, Filip v Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-4,6-0
|
08/13 09:45 |
25 |
Solberg, Christoffer v Uspensky, Dennis
|
4-6,0-6
|
08/13 08:50 |
25 |
Kamynin, Dmytro v Nikita Mashtakov
|
6-7,7-5,2-6
|
08/13 08:45 |
25 |
Smirnov, Artem v Bessire, Francesco
|
6-2,7-5
|
08/13 07:55 |
25 |
Ignacio Carou v Baklanov, Egor
|
7-5,6-4
|
08/13 06:30 |
25 |
Dolgosheyev, Oleg v Ivan Liutarevich
|
5-7,6-4,6-2
|
08/13 06:30 |
25 |
Ivan Sergeyev v Illya Beloborodko
|
6-1,7-6
|
08/13 06:30 |
25 |
Grigoriy Lomakin v Aliaksandr Liaonenka
|
Retired
|