03/23 02:55 |
28 |
Lee, Hua-Chen v Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
|
7-5,6-0
|
03/23 01:00 |
28 |
[472] Stephanie Wagner v Jing-Jing Lu
[326] |
6-4,6-1
|
03/22 03:50 |
27 |
[326] Jing-Jing Lu v Imanishi, Miharu
[306] |
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
03/22 02:00 |
27 |
[255] Momoko Kobori v Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
[211] |
6-7,2-6
|
03/22 01:00 |
27 |
[261] Hibi, Mayo v Stephanie Wagner
[472] |
6-1,3-6,2-6
|
03/22 01:00 |
27 |
Daria Lopatetska v Lee, Hua-Chen
|
Retired
|
03/21 06:10 |
26 |
[200] Ayano Shimizu v Jing-Jing Lu
[326] |
7-5,6-7,3-6
|
03/21 05:20 |
26 |
[331] Tessah Andrianjafitrimo v Imanishi, Miharu
[306] |
5-7,4-6
|
03/21 04:40 |
26 |
[168] Ankita Raina v Momoko Kobori
[255] |
6-7,4-6
|
03/21 03:45 |
26 |
[211] Gatto-Monticone, Giulia v Sandra Samir
[453] |
6-4,6-0
|
03/21 02:00 |
26 |
[240] Cepelova, Jana v Hibi, Mayo
[261] |
1-6,5-7
|
03/21 02:00 |
26 |
[282] Taylor, Gabriella v Stephanie Wagner
[472] |
3-6,4-6
|
03/21 02:00 |
26 |
Lee, Hua-Chen v Arina Rodionova
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/21 02:00 |
26 |
Daria Lopatetska v Lara Salden
|
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
03/20 07:30 |
25 |
[453] Sandra Samir v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
[174] |
1-6,7-5,7-6
|
03/20 05:55 |
25 |
[472] Stephanie Wagner v Han, Xinyun
[164] |
6-1,6-1
|
03/20 05:45 |
25 |
[213] Fang Ying Xun v Jing-Jing Lu
[326] |
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
03/20 05:15 |
25 |
[261] Hibi, Mayo v Burrage, Jodie Anna
[352] |
6-0,4-6,6-2
|
03/20 03:55 |
25 |
[282] Taylor, Gabriella v Luangnam, Nudnida
[481] |
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
03/20 03:50 |
25 |
[331] Tessah Andrianjafitrimo v Emina Bektas
[388] |
6-7,7-5,6-4
|
03/20 02:35 |
25 |
Lee, Hua-Chen v Katherine Sebov
|
6-1,6-0
|
03/20 01:00 |
25 |
[306] Imanishi, Miharu v Moore, Tara
[478] |
6-3,6-0
|
03/20 01:00 |
25 |
Imanishi, Miharu v Glushko, Julia
|
0-0
|
03/20 01:00 |
25 |
[91] Luksika Kumkhum v Daria Lopatetska
[303] |
5-7,4-6
|
03/20 01:00 |
25 |
[211] Gatto-Monticone, Giulia v Erika Sema
[382] |
2-6,7-5,6-4
|
03/19 02:40 |
25 |
[204] Rebecca Marino v Cepelova, Jana
[240] |
4-6,6-1,3-6
|
03/19 02:35 |
25 |
[168] Ankita Raina v Zhang, Yuxuan
[235] |
6-3,6-2
|
03/19 02:10 |
25 |
Morgina, Anna v Momoko Kobori
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/19 01:00 |
25 |
Ayano Shimizu v Matsumoto, Ari
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/19 01:00 |
25 |
Abe, Arisa v Arina Rodionova
|
0-6,0-6
|