04/10 14:30 |
25 |
Nik Razborsek v Alexander Donski
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/10 14:25 |
25 |
Okala, Jules v Lindell, Christian
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/10 13:55 |
25 |
Ghorbel, Anis v Bossel, Adrien
|
6-7,6-7
|
04/10 13:00 |
25 |
Ignacio Carou v Gabriele Maria Noce
|
Retired
|
04/10 13:00 |
25 |
Davydov, Ivan v Carr, Simon
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/10 11:40 |
25 |
Cordonnier, Gregorio v Simon Freund
|
2-6,5-7
|
04/10 11:25 |
25 |
Franco Emanuel Egea v Hamou, Maxime
|
5-7,6-3,3-6
|
04/10 11:15 |
25 |
Johannson-Holm, Jakob v Aziz Ouakaa
|
4-6,7-6,6-7
|
04/10 10:50 |
25 |
Delmas, Amaury v Bergevi, Filip
|
5-7,3-6
|
04/10 10:45 |
25 |
Mladenov, Vasko v Pointon, Samuel
|
6-2,3-6,6-0
|
04/10 09:35 |
25 |
Larriere, Clement v Frost, Linus
|
7-6,7-6
|
04/10 08:30 |
25 |
Schmitz, Constantin v Corentin Denolly
|
6-7,3-6
|
04/10 08:30 |
25 |
Bayard, Damien v Martinez, Mirko
|
2-6,6-2,7-6
|
04/10 08:30 |
25 |
Petros Tsitsipas v Aziz Dougaz
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/08 15:00 |
54 |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin v Gabriele Maria Noce
|
6-1,2-6,9-11
|
04/08 15:00 |
54 |
Alexander Donski v Borroni, Andrea
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/08 15:00 |
54 |
Bossel, Adrien v Rossi, Mattia
|
6-2,7-6
|
04/08 15:00 |
54 |
Cordonnier, Gregorio v Neil Oberleitner
|
6-1,6-3
|
04/08 14:30 |
54 |
Kristjan Tamm v Coppini, Alessandro
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/08 14:00 |
54 |
Delmas, Amaury v Mayeul Darras
|
1-6,6-1,10-8
|
04/08 14:00 |
54 |
Jandric, Darko v Luigi Sorrentino
|
3-6,0-6
|
04/08 14:00 |
54 |
Simon Freund v Paul Valsecchi
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/08 11:30 |
54 |
Nazim Makhlouf v Nikolay Vylegzhanin
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/08 11:30 |
54 |
Saez-Royuela Ariza, Alvaro v Gabriele Maria Noce
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/08 10:30 |
54 |
Shcherba, Vitalii v Luigi Sorrentino
|
0-6,3-6
|
04/08 10:00 |
54 |
Pirolt, Pietro v Rossi, Mattia
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/08 10:00 |
54 |
Abibsi, Mohamed Ali v Mayeul Darras
|
2-6,6-3,2-10
|
04/08 10:00 |
54 |
Coppini, Alessandro v Ratsaratany, Loic
|
4-6,6-3,10-7
|
04/08 10:00 |
54 |
Ben Abdallah, Skander v Paul Valsecchi
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/07 08:00 |
29 |
Carr, Simon v Lindell, Christian
|
6-1,6-3
|