03/25 07:00 |
45 |
Walder, Jim v Luca Tomasetto
|
0-6,1-6
|
03/25 07:00 |
45 |
Sergei Pogosian v Stergiou, Ioannis
|
6-7,2-6
|
03/24 07:45 |
29 |
Dmitry Popko v Rondoni, Pietro
|
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
03/23 09:00 |
28 |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan v Rondoni, Pietro
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/23 07:45 |
28 |
Dmitry Popko v Torebko, Peter
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/22 10:20 |
27 |
Torebko, Peter v Okala, Jules
|
3-6,6-1,6-3
|
03/22 09:50 |
27 |
Rondoni, Pietro v Slobodchikov, Ronald
|
6-3,2-6,6-1
|
03/22 09:30 |
27 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov v Dmitry Popko
|
3-6,6-2,2-6
|
03/22 07:45 |
27 |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan v Petrone, Alessandro
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/21 09:30 |
26 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov v Dzhanashia, Shalva
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/21 09:20 |
26 |
Sarp Agabigun v Dmitry Popko
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/21 09:10 |
26 |
Rondoni, Pietro v Winkler, Georg
|
7-6,1-6,6-1
|
03/21 08:45 |
26 |
Petrone, Alessandro v Netuschil, Marvin
|
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
03/21 07:15 |
26 |
Sabanin, Yan v Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/21 07:15 |
26 |
Slobodchikov, Ronald v Rodriguez, Cristian
|
6-3,7-5
|
03/21 07:15 |
26 |
Torebko, Peter v Wilson Leite
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/21 07:15 |
26 |
Voronin, Dimitriy v Okala, Jules
|
3-6,6-0,2-6
|
03/20 10:15 |
25 |
Slobodchikov, Ronald v Vanko, Tomas
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/20 10:00 |
25 |
Sandro Kopp v Winkler, Georg
|
6-1,4-6,3-6
|
03/20 09:40 |
25 |
Kirill Kivattsev v Sabanin, Yan
|
3-6,6-4,6-7
|
03/20 09:35 |
25 |
Alexander Shevchenko v Okala, Jules
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/20 09:25 |
25 |
Torebko, Peter v Takeru Yuzuki
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/20 08:50 |
25 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/20 08:35 |
25 |
Wilson Leite v Sengul, Bora
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/20 08:25 |
25 |
[195] Ocleppo, Julian v Rodriguez, Cristian
[423] |
6-2,6-7,2-6
|
03/20 07:15 |
25 |
Rondoni, Pietro v Hampel, Lenny
|
6-0,7-6
|
03/20 07:15 |
25 |
Dmitry Popko v Felipe M R Alves
|
7-6,6-1
|
03/20 07:15 |
25 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov v Erler, Alexander
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/19 11:00 |
25 |
Paroulek, Tadeas v Petrone, Alessandro
|
5-7,1-6
|
03/19 10:55 |
45 |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan v Li, Yuanfeng
|
6-2,6-3
|