01/21 14:00 |
166 |
Zukas, Matias v Franco Roncadelli
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/03 23:00 |
29 |
Bolelli, Simone v Guido Andreozzi
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
03/02 21:00 |
28 |
Bolelli, Simone v Alessandro Giannessi
|
6-2,7-5
|
03/02 21:00 |
28 |
Guido Andreozzi v Dmitry Popko
|
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
03/01 23:05 |
27 |
Federico Gaio v Bolelli, Simone
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/01 18:30 |
27 |
Garin, Cristian v Guido Andreozzi
|
0-6,4-6
|
03/01 18:30 |
27 |
Jozef Kovalik v Alessandro Giannessi
|
6-7,6-2,6-7
|
02/28 23:05 |
26 |
Carlos Taberner v Garin, Cristian
|
6-4,1-6,0-6
|
02/28 21:00 |
26 |
Jozef Kovalik v Andrea Collarini
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/28 21:00 |
26 |
Krstin, Pedja v Federico Gaio
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
02/28 18:30 |
26 |
Dmitry Popko v Londero, Juan Ignacio
|
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
02/28 18:30 |
26 |
Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Alessandro Giannessi
|
0-6,4-6
|
02/28 18:30 |
26 |
Gian Marco Moroni v Bolelli, Simone
|
0-6,4-6
|
02/28 18:30 |
26 |
Guido Andreozzi v Martin, Andrej
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/28 01:00 |
25 |
Laslo Djere v Krstin, Pedja
|
3-6,6-7
|
02/27 23:00 |
25 |
Jozef Kovalik v Cuevas, Martin
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/27 22:30 |
25 |
Garin, Cristian v Zekic, Miljan
|
6-4,7-6
|
02/27 21:00 |
25 |
Maresca, Santiago v Bolelli, Simone
|
2-6,1-6
|
02/27 19:25 |
25 |
Facundo Bagnis v Dmitry Popko
|
4-6,6-3,6-7
|
02/27 18:40 |
25 |
Lopez Perez v Xiviller, Nicolas
|
6-4,6-0
|
02/27 17:20 |
25 |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Sousa, Pedro
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
02/27 16:30 |
25 |
Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Heras, Patricio
|
5-7,6-2,7-5
|
02/27 16:30 |
25 |
Gian Marco Moroni v Gomez-Herrera, Carlos
|
7-6,6-4
|
02/27 16:30 |
25 |
de Greef, Arthur v Londero, Juan Ignacio
|
Retired
|
02/27 16:30 |
25 |
Mathias Bourgue v Martin, Andrej
|
5-7,5-7
|
02/26 23:45 |
25 |
Guido Andreozzi v Monteiro, Joao
|
2-6,7-6,6-4
|
02/26 23:00 |
25 |
Carlos Taberner v Gimeno-Traver, Daniel
|
6-4,7-6
|
02/26 21:00 |
25 |
Marti, Javier v Andrea Collarini
|
6-3,1-6,5-7
|
02/26 18:30 |
25 |
Arguello, Facundo v Federico Gaio
|
4-6,2-6
|
02/26 17:00 |
25 |
Hugo Dellien v Alessandro Giannessi
|
6-7,6-4,4-6
|