05/08 16:00 |
29 |
Brantmeier, Reese v Katrina Scott
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/07 15:00 |
28 |
[393] Katrina Scott v Abanda, Francoise
[470] |
6-2,7-5
|
05/07 15:00 |
28 |
Brantmeier, Reese v Graham, Alexa
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/06 14:00 |
27 |
[462] Sina Herrmann v Katrina Scott
[393] |
3-6,7-6,2-6
|
05/06 14:00 |
27 |
Maria Jose P Ramirez v Graham, Alexa
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/06 14:00 |
27 |
Elvina Kalieva v Brantmeier, Reese
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/06 13:45 |
27 |
Abanda, Francoise v Eleana Yu
|
6-0,2-6,7-6
|
05/05 16:50 |
26 |
Crawford, Samantha v Katrina Scott
|
2-6,6-3,2-6
|
05/05 16:20 |
26 |
Abanda, Francoise v Nefedova, Anastasia Evgenyevna
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/05 16:20 |
26 |
[296] Elvina Kalieva v Chieh-Yu Hsu
[280] |
4-6,7-5,7-5
|
05/05 16:15 |
26 |
Yexin Ma v Eleana Yu
|
0-6,6-2,5-7
|
05/05 14:00 |
26 |
Gailis, Rachel v Brantmeier, Reese
|
6-4,3-6,5-7
|
05/05 14:00 |
26 |
Sayaka Ishil v Maria Jose P Ramirez
|
4-6,4-6
|
05/05 13:55 |
26 |
Sina Herrmann v Lauren Proctor
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/05 13:55 |
26 |
Gabriella Price v Graham, Alexa
|
6-7,1-6
|
05/04 19:25 |
25 |
Eleana Yu v Shapatava, Sofia
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/04 17:30 |
25 |
Nefedova, Anastasia Evgenyevna v Tchakarova, Verginie
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
05/04 17:30 |
25 |
Maria Jose P Ramirez v Wijesundera, Rushri
|
Retired
|
05/04 17:30 |
25 |
Hina Inoue v Katrina Scott
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/04 17:30 |
25 |
Elvina Kalieva v Fiquet, Tiphanie
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/04 15:50 |
25 |
Yexin Ma v Fernandez, Bianca Jolie
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/04 15:40 |
25 |
Tchakarova, Eleonore v Gailis, Rachel
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/04 15:30 |
25 |
Djoubri, Salma v Sayaka Ishil
|
Retired
|
05/04 15:30 |
25 |
Sina Herrmann v Davis, Emma
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/04 14:00 |
25 |
Gabriella Price v Maria Kononova
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/04 14:00 |
25 |
Graham, Alexa v Riya Bhatia
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/04 14:00 |
25 |
[307] Scholl, Chiara v Chieh-Yu Hsu
[280] |
3-6,2-6
|
05/04 13:50 |
25 |
Brantmeier, Reese v Halbauer, Elizabeth
|
Retired
|
05/03 18:15 |
25 |
Crawford, Samantha v Lopez, Qavia
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/03 17:45 |
25 |
Didi Bredberg Canizares v Lauren Proctor
|
2-6,2-6
|