11/10 14:00 |
29 |
Drzewiecki K / Nouza P v Lootsma N / Smits G
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/10 09:00 |
27 |
Krstev O / Krutykh O v Duda F / Vrbensky M
|
Walkover
|
11/09 12:45 |
28 |
Drzewiecki K / Nouza P v Karatsev A / Muzaev R
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/09 11:45 |
28 |
Lootsma N / Smits G v Krstev O / Krutykh O
|
4-6,7-6,10-8
|
11/08 17:35 |
27 |
Forejtek J / Stanek R v Lootsma N / Smits G
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/08 16:50 |
27 |
Karatsev A / Muzaev R v Michnev P / Vencl J
|
Retired
|
11/08 16:50 |
27 |
Drzewiecki K / Nouza P v Lusovsky M / Snobel P
|
7-6,4-6,12-10
|
11/07 16:05 |
26 |
Garkavenko R / Petko L v Lootsma N / Smits G
|
2-6,0-6
|
11/07 14:45 |
26 |
Marancak J / Podzemny V v Michnev P / Vencl J
|
4-6,0-6
|
11/07 13:30 |
26 |
Lusovsky M / Snobel P v Holis E / Lehecka J
|
2-6,6-3,10-4
|
11/06 16:30 |
26 |
Mirdzhaliev M / Zapsky K v Duda F / Vrbensky M
|
Walkover
|
11/06 16:15 |
26 |
Krstev O / Krutykh O v Michl F / Nazaruk D
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/06 15:20 |
26 |
Drzewiecki K / Nouza P v Soukup/Vondrak
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/06 14:10 |
26 |
Erdbories T / Guenther V v Forejtek J / Stanek R
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/12 09:30 |
29 |
Gengel M / Walkow S v Duda F / Konecny M
|
6-3,6-7,10-5
|
11/11 13:00 |
28 |
Stepanek A / Vejvara L v Duda F / Konecny M
|
3-6,7-6,7-10
|
11/11 11:40 |
28 |
Drzewiecki K / Smola M v Gengel M / Walkow S
|
3-6,6-3,9-11
|
11/10 14:15 |
27 |
Duda F / Konecny M v Stanek R / Vocel M
|
7-5,7-5
|
11/10 12:35 |
27 |
Ejupovic E / Nazaruk D v Stepanek A / Vejvara L
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
11/10 11:30 |
27 |
Gengel M / Walkow S v Paroulek T / Rabas D
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/10 10:00 |
27 |
Drzewiecki K / Smola M v Krstev O / Vrbensky M
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/09 15:55 |
26 |
Kahlke J / Willems J v Ejupovic E / Nazaruk D
|
Walkover
|
11/09 14:55 |
26 |
Stepanek A / Vejvara L v Lootsma N / Poljak D
|
1-6,7-6,10-6
|
11/09 14:50 |
26 |
Paroulek T / Rabas D v Nouza P / Skoch D
|
Walkover
|
11/09 14:25 |
26 |
Duda F / Konecny M v Grzegorczyk J / Kozielski L
|
4-6,6-1,10-4
|
11/09 13:45 |
26 |
Rajski M / Smilansky I v Stanek R / Vocel M
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/09 11:30 |
26 |
Gengel M / Walkow S v Jiri Jenicek / Vojtech Vlkovsky
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/29 13:00 |
29 |
Klein L / Nema P v Matuszewski, Piotr / Panfil, Grzegorz
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/29 11:30 |
28 |
Klein L / Nema P v Papik T / Poljak D
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/29 09:00 |
28 |
Matuszewski, Piotr / Panfil, Grzegorz v Gengel M / Vejvara L
|
3-6,7-5,10-6
|