11/02 23:15 |
28 |
[255] de Greef, Arthur v Sousa, Pedro
[124] |
5-7,2-6
|
11/02 01:10 |
27 |
[119] Londero, Juan Ignacio v Giraldo, Santiago
[312] |
7-5,6-7,6-7
|
11/01 23:15 |
27 |
[65] Cuevas, Pablo v de Greef, Arthur
[255] |
5-7,3-6
|
11/01 20:30 |
27 |
[245] Arguello, Facundo v Sousa, Pedro
[124] |
6-7,3-6
|
11/01 20:30 |
27 |
[195] Krstin, Pedja v Guido Andreozzi
[97] |
4-6,2-6
|
11/01 01:50 |
26 |
[65] Cuevas, Pablo v Federico Coria
[338] |
6-4,2-6,6-1
|
10/31 23:15 |
26 |
[119] Londero, Juan Ignacio v Quiroz, Roberto
[181] |
6-7,7-6,6-1
|
10/31 20:00 |
26 |
[253] Bellucci, Thomaz v Guido Andreozzi
[97] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/31 19:55 |
26 |
[255] de Greef, Arthur v Hernandez-Fernandez, Jose
[244] |
6-0,6-4
|
10/31 18:05 |
26 |
[124] Sousa, Pedro v Hugo Dellien
[115] |
4-6,6-1,6-4
|
10/31 18:00 |
26 |
[116] Lorenzi, Paolo v Krstin, Pedja
[195] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/31 16:00 |
26 |
[324] Ulises Blanch v Arguello, Facundo
[245] |
4-6,1-6
|
10/31 16:00 |
26 |
[312] Giraldo, Santiago v Zekic, Miljan
[267] |
7-5,7-5
|
10/31 02:20 |
25 |
[331] Varillas, Juan Pablo v Quiroz, Roberto
[181] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
10/30 23:50 |
25 |
[443] Thiago Seyboth Wild v Hugo Dellien
[115] |
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
10/30 20:35 |
25 |
[116] Lorenzi, Paolo v Cuevas, Martin
[286] |
6-4,6-7,7-6
|
10/30 19:20 |
25 |
[324] Ulises Blanch v Facundo Bagnis
[136] |
7-5,6-4
|
10/30 19:10 |
25 |
Garin, Cristian v Facundo Bagnis
|
Cancelled
|
10/30 18:10 |
25 |
[215] Gastao Elias v Zekic, Miljan
[267] |
6-7,6-0,1-6
|
10/30 17:55 |
25 |
[210] Daniel Elahi Galan v de Greef, Arthur
[255] |
4-6,0-6
|
10/30 17:25 |
25 |
[194] Gerald Melzer v Federico Coria
[338] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/30 15:30 |
25 |
[245] Arguello, Facundo v Clezar, Guilherme
[240] |
4-6,6-2,6-1
|
10/30 15:30 |
25 |
[125] Berlocq, Carlos v Guido Andreozzi
[97] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/30 15:30 |
25 |
Nicolas Alvarez v Sousa, Pedro
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/30 15:00 |
25 |
Gastao Elias v Delbonis, Federico
|
Cancelled
|
10/30 00:40 |
25 |
[339] Emilio Gomez v Bellucci, Thomaz
[253] |
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
10/29 23:15 |
25 |
[65] Cuevas, Pablo v Hidalgo, Diego
[264] |
6-3,6-0
|
10/29 19:45 |
25 |
[195] Krstin, Pedja v Roberto Cid Subervi
[229] |
6-3,7-6
|
10/29 19:15 |
25 |
[312] Giraldo, Santiago v Joao Domingues
[222] |
7-5,6-3
|
10/29 18:05 |
54 |
[353] Ugo Carabelli, Camilo v Thiago Seyboth Wild
[443] |
1-6,6-3,6-7
|