10/16 08:00 |
25 |
Luka Pavlovic v Nicolas Tepmahc
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
10/15 13:55 |
54 |
Benjamin Pietri v Sizya Ernest Kivanda
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/15 13:35 |
54 |
Joncour, Ronan v Peyrot, Alexandre
|
5-7,7-6,6-3
|
10/15 12:30 |
54 |
Joffrey De Schepper v Dragoni, Alessandro
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/15 12:10 |
54 |
Pontico, Hugo v Bendeck, Jose Daniel
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/15 10:55 |
54 |
Yanais Laurent v Hugounenq, Arthur
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/15 09:30 |
54 |
Faivre, Pierre v Ugo Blanchet
|
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
10/15 08:00 |
54 |
Mora, Maxime v Joris Moret
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/15 08:00 |
54 |
Sanchez, Luca v Broville, Maxence
|
7-6,2-6,6-7
|
10/14 14:45 |
54 |
Peyrot, Alexandre v Julien De Cuyper
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/14 14:25 |
54 |
Benjamin Pietri v Mayeul Darras
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/14 14:20 |
54 |
Deleersnyder, Clement v Bendeck, Jose Daniel
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/14 13:10 |
54 |
Joncour, Ronan v Blanco, Loic
|
7-6,6-2
|
10/14 12:35 |
54 |
Clement Chidekh v Sizya Ernest Kivanda
|
1-6,5-7
|
10/14 12:00 |
54 |
Joffrey De Schepper v Rodriguez, Romain
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/14 11:40 |
54 |
Pontico, Hugo v Gaudon, Antoine
|
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
10/14 11:25 |
54 |
Dragoni, Alessandro v Simon Beaupain
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/14 10:20 |
54 |
Hillhouse, Alexandre v Ugo Blanchet
|
0-6,5-7
|
10/14 10:10 |
54 |
Faivre, Pierre v Theo Arribage
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/14 09:40 |
54 |
Joris Moret v Cazaban, Hugo
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/14 08:40 |
54 |
Giovanni M Perricard v Broville, Maxence
|
6-7,1-6
|
10/14 08:30 |
54 |
Martos Gornes, Sergio v Sanchez, Luca
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/14 07:00 |
54 |
Yanais Laurent v Blanco, Elohan
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/14 07:00 |
54 |
Mora, Maxime v Etienne Donnet
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/14 07:00 |
54 |
Catalan, Jerome v Hugounenq, Arthur
|
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
10/08 12:30 |
29 |
[295] Marek Jaloviec v Benjamin Bonzi
[190] |
2-6,6-3,5-7
|
10/07 14:10 |
28 |
Marek Jaloviec v Igor Sijsling
|
6-7,6-4,6-3
|
10/07 12:30 |
28 |
Guez, David v Benjamin Bonzi
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/06 16:00 |
27 |
Igor Sijsling v Mina, Gianni
|
7-6,6-2
|
10/06 13:00 |
27 |
[153] Mathias Bourgue v Marek Jaloviec
[295] |
6-4,5-7,4-6
|