08/12 14:00 |
29 |
[56] Jan-Lennard Struff v Sousa, Pedro
[166] |
1-6,3-6
|
08/11 14:05 |
28 |
[56] Jan-Lennard Struff v Martin Klizan
[77] |
6-4,6-4
|
08/11 12:15 |
28 |
[342] Krawietz, Kevin v Sousa, Pedro
[166] |
1-6,6-1,1-6
|
08/10 16:10 |
27 |
[56] Jan-Lennard Struff v Berlocq, Carlos
[179] |
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
08/10 15:30 |
27 |
[166] Sousa, Pedro v Jiri Vesely
[92] |
Retired
|
08/10 13:55 |
27 |
[342] Krawietz, Kevin v Gianluca Mager
[339] |
5-7,6-3,6-1
|
08/10 13:15 |
27 |
[336] Ymer, Mikael v Martin Klizan
[77] |
3-6,2-6
|
08/09 16:25 |
26 |
[297] Kimmer Coppejans v Jiri Vesely
[92] |
5-7,6-1,6-7
|
08/09 12:30 |
26 |
[166] Sousa, Pedro v Pedro Martinez
[174] |
6-4,1-6,7-6
|
08/09 11:00 |
26 |
[179] Berlocq, Carlos v Puetz, Tim
[290] |
7-6,7-5
|
08/09 11:00 |
26 |
[56] Jan-Lennard Struff v Moraing, Mats
[149] |
6-4,6-4
|
08/08 16:50 |
26 |
[191] Kamil Majchrzak v Martin Klizan
[77] |
3-6,3-6
|
08/08 14:00 |
26 |
[210] Sebastian Ofner v Krawietz, Kevin
[342] |
6-3,6-7,6-7
|
08/08 12:00 |
26 |
Avidzba, Alen v Gianluca Mager
|
6-7,3-6
|
08/08 12:00 |
26 |
[98] Zopp, Jurgen v Ymer, Mikael
[336] |
6-7,4-6
|
08/07 16:35 |
25 |
[149] Moraing, Mats v Clezar, Guilherme
[221] |
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
08/07 15:45 |
25 |
[56] Jan-Lennard Struff v Daniel Masur
[267] |
6-3,4-6,7-6
|
08/07 14:25 |
25 |
[336] Ymer, Mikael v Rudolf Molleker
[251] |
4-6,6-4,7-5
|
08/07 14:10 |
25 |
[179] Berlocq, Carlos v Goncalo Oliveira
[249] |
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
08/07 13:45 |
25 |
[220] Ojeda Lara, Ricardo v Martin Klizan
[77] |
3-6,2-6
|
08/07 12:45 |
25 |
[191] Kamil Majchrzak v Bachinger, Matthias
[160] |
6-3,6-4
|
08/07 12:00 |
25 |
[98] Zopp, Jurgen v Pedro Cachin
[258] |
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
08/07 11:55 |
25 |
[219] Zdenek Kolar v Krawietz, Kevin
[342] |
3-6,4-6
|
08/07 11:35 |
25 |
[290] Puetz, Tim v Casper Ruud
[138] |
6-2,3-6,7-6
|
08/07 11:25 |
25 |
[404] Alexandre Muller v Sousa, Pedro
[166] |
3-6,2-6
|
08/07 10:20 |
25 |
Yannick Hanfmann v Sousa, Pedro
|
Cancelled
|
08/07 09:00 |
25 |
[339] Gianluca Mager v Lorenzi, Paolo
[97] |
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
08/07 09:00 |
25 |
[247] de Greef, Arthur v Kimmer Coppejans
[297] |
2-6,7-5,1-6
|
08/07 09:00 |
25 |
[193] Alexey Vatutin v Jiri Vesely
[92] |
7-6,5-7,0-6
|
08/06 15:45 |
25 |
Avidzba, Alen v Mayer, Florian (1983)
|
6-3,3-6,6-3
|