04/28 05:00 |
29 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz v Denis Yevseyev
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/27 06:55 |
28 |
Denis Yevseyev v Denis Klok
|
4-6,6-1,6-0
|
04/27 04:00 |
28 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz v Khassanov, Roman
|
3-6,6-1,6-2
|
04/26 07:00 |
27 |
Khomentovskiy, Matvey v Denis Yevseyev
|
1-6,5-7
|
04/26 06:30 |
27 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz v Minin, Matvey
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/26 05:20 |
27 |
Korolev, Vladimir v Khassanov, Roman
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/26 04:00 |
27 |
Denis Klok v Mikalai Haliak
|
6-1,6-0
|
04/25 05:30 |
26 |
Bondarevskiy, Yan v Denis Yevseyev
|
6-4,5-7,1-6
|
04/25 05:30 |
26 |
Minin, Matvey v Bogdan Bobrov
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/25 05:30 |
26 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz v Tikhomirov, Maksim
|
3-6,7-5,6-2
|
04/25 04:00 |
26 |
Klimov, Daniil v Khassanov, Roman
|
6-3,2-6,5-7
|
04/25 04:00 |
26 |
Mikalai Haliak v Ivan Gakhov
|
1-6,7-5,6-4
|
04/25 04:00 |
26 |
Dubinsky, Vladislav v Denis Klok
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/25 04:00 |
26 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Khomentovskiy, Matvey
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/25 04:00 |
26 |
Korolev, Vladimir v Johan Nikles
|
7-6,6-7,6-1
|
04/24 07:55 |
25 |
Sergei Pogosian v Khassanov, Roman
|
1-6,6-3,1-6
|
04/24 07:20 |
25 |
Klimov, Daniil v Grigoriy Lomakin
|
7-5,6-0
|
04/24 07:05 |
25 |
Maulenov, Timur v Denis Yevseyev
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/24 05:55 |
25 |
Khabibulin, Timur v Bogdan Bobrov
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/24 05:55 |
25 |
Khomentovskiy, Matvey v Beck, Karol
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/24 05:45 |
25 |
Bielinskyi, Oleksandr v Beibit Zhukayev
|
6-7,4-6
|
04/24 05:35 |
25 |
Galiev, Bulat v Ivan Gakhov
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/24 04:00 |
25 |
Tikhomirov, Maksim v Quentin Folliot
|
6-4,6-0
|
04/24 04:00 |
25 |
Gabashvili, Teimuraz v Tsivadze, George
|
7-5,6-1
|
04/24 04:00 |
25 |
Minin, Matvey v Imanol L Morillo
|
6-7,6-2,6-0
|
04/24 04:00 |
25 |
Denis Klok v Shubladze, Vazha
|
2-6,6-3,6-0
|
04/24 04:00 |
25 |
Dubrivnyy, Artem v Dubinsky, Vladislav
|
Retired
|
04/23 06:30 |
25 |
Bondarevskiy, Yan v Aleksandre Metreveli
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/23 06:15 |
25 |
Anton Chekhov v Johan Nikles
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/23 06:15 |
25 |
Mikalai Haliak v Ayap, Sagadat
|
6-4,6-2
|