11/27 23:00 |
25 |
Palha, Natasha v Mai Hontama
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/27 23:00 |
25 |
Chieh-Yu Hsu v Jittakoat, Yinglak
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/27 05:30 |
54 |
Jessy Rompies v Eunji Lim
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/27 04:35 |
54 |
Ahn, Yu Jin v Eri Shimizu
|
6-2,6-7,7-6
|
11/27 04:05 |
54 |
Lee, Jin Ju v Lunda Kumhom
|
1-6,6-1,6-2
|
11/27 04:05 |
54 |
Ng, Kwan Yau v Tumthong, Dolavee
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/27 03:00 |
54 |
Taluyenko, Arina v Akiyama, Minami
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/27 03:00 |
54 |
Noordin, Jawairiah v Shuto, Minami
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
11/27 03:00 |
54 |
Fujioka, Nozomi v Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/27 03:00 |
54 |
Yukina Saigo v Anontaweesil, Jaipet
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/26 07:00 |
54 |
Ahn, Yu Jin v Windbuchler, Tiana
|
6-3,6-0
|
11/26 07:00 |
54 |
Sae-Eung, Julaluck v Eri Shimizu
|
Retired
|
11/26 07:00 |
54 |
Tumthong, Dolavee v Chatchaya Sakchatchawan
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/26 06:00 |
54 |
Kanaphuet, Thitirat v Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
|
0-6,2-6
|
11/26 05:00 |
54 |
Tanuchaporn Yongmod v Eunji Lim
|
4-6,6-7
|
11/26 05:00 |
54 |
Lunda Kumhom v Natcharee Teerachodjiranon
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/26 05:00 |
54 |
Lee, Jin Ju v Boonlaing, Guntisa
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/26 03:30 |
29 |
Dzalamidze, Natela v Luangnam, Nudnida
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/26 03:00 |
54 |
Shuto, Minami v Sawasdee, Watsachol
|
Retired
|
11/26 03:00 |
54 |
Taluyenko, Arina v Shimizu, Chinatsu
|
6-4,7-5
|
11/26 03:00 |
54 |
Fujioka, Nozomi v Silakul, Chanikarn
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/26 03:00 |
54 |
Namwong, Puntila v Akiyama, Minami
|
2-6,0-6
|
11/25 04:40 |
28 |
Luangnam, Nudnida v Wongteanchai, Varunya
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/25 03:00 |
28 |
Dzalamidze, Natela v Kostic, Natalija
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/24 09:35 |
26 |
Ferrando, Cristiana v Rottmann, Nicole
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/24 09:30 |
26 |
Dominik Kellovsky v Perdikogiannis, Stylianos
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/24 08:00 |
26 |
Luisi, Alessandro v Sebastian Ofner
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/24 05:20 |
27 |
Wongteanchai, Varunya v Ahn, Yu Jin
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/24 04:00 |
27 |
Buayam, Kamonwan v Luangnam, Nudnida
|
5-7,6-1,4-6
|
11/24 04:00 |
27 |
Haruna Arakawa v Kostic, Natalija
|
6-4,1-6,4-6
|