09/23 12:25 |
54 |
Boulangeot, Damien v Knoop, Herman Meeuwes Mattheo
|
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
09/23 11:15 |
54 |
Guenther, Paul-Georg v Every, Michael-John
|
6-3,2-6,4-6
|
09/23 11:05 |
54 |
van Wijk, Max v Niziolek, Maxime
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/23 10:15 |
54 |
Servien, Thomas v Karlo Cubelic
|
3-6,6-7
|
09/23 10:05 |
54 |
Voljacques, Hugo v Fischer, Maxime
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/23 09:00 |
54 |
Beaucourt, Thibaut v Schneider, Theo
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/23 09:00 |
54 |
Admiraal, Amadatus v Joncour, Ronan
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/23 09:00 |
54 |
Lechevretel, Louis v Thirouin, Jean
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/22 13:35 |
54 |
Sitek, Alexandre v Knoop, Herman Meeuwes Mattheo
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/22 12:45 |
54 |
Every, Michael-John v Marchal, Quentin
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/22 12:40 |
54 |
Guenther, Paul-Georg v Portmann, Kevin
|
6-3,6-0
|
09/22 12:05 |
54 |
Karlo Cubelic v Courtalon, Marceau
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/22 11:00 |
54 |
Servien, Thomas v Zekri, Yannis
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/22 09:00 |
54 |
Schneider, Theo v Skinner, Tom
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/22 08:45 |
54 |
Pierre, Hugo v Lechevretel, Louis
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/22 07:30 |
54 |
Beaucourt, Thibaut v Zeitvogel, Tim
|
7-6,0-6,7-6
|
09/22 07:30 |
54 |
Moysan, Mathis v Joncour, Ronan
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/22 07:30 |
54 |
Fischer, Maxime v Stino, Mario
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/11 16:00 |
54 |
Steger, Marc v Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
|
6-2,3-6,6-1
|
09/11 15:20 |
54 |
Matej Vocel v Pontico, Hugo
|
3-6,6-3,2-6
|
09/11 14:20 |
54 |
Lammons, Nathaniel v Hoeveler, Leon
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/11 13:00 |
54 |
Anton Chekhov v Ugo Blanchet
|
5-7,6-4,1-6
|
09/11 12:40 |
54 |
Joffrey De Schepper v Rousset, Elie
|
7-5,6-1
|
09/11 10:40 |
54 |
Roy, Matthieu v Lucas Bouquet
|
6-7,6-7
|
09/11 09:00 |
54 |
Mats Rosenkranz v Testoni, Cesar
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/11 09:00 |
54 |
Tchoutakian, Maxime v Robert, Quentin
|
6-7,7-6,6-3
|
09/10 16:20 |
54 |
Matej Vocel v Gueydan, Quentin
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/10 15:40 |
54 |
Teysseyre, Nicolas v Pontico, Hugo
|
6-7,1-6
|
09/10 13:45 |
54 |
Lammons, Nathaniel v Eon, Julien
|
1-6,7-5,6-4
|
09/10 13:30 |
54 |
Voljacques, Hugo v Steger, Marc
|
6-7,2-6
|