06/11 08:00 |
54 |
Eidukonyte, Joana v Yana Morderger
|
7-5,6-3
|
06/11 08:00 |
54 |
Jovanovic, Masa v Sofya Lansere
|
1-6,0-6
|
06/11 08:00 |
54 |
Tayisiya Morderger v Drahota Szabo, Dorka
|
6-0,6-3
|
06/11 08:00 |
54 |
Nadia Podoroska v Draginja Vukovic
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/10 10:20 |
54 |
Eidukonyte, Joana v Farbas, Reka
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/10 09:45 |
54 |
Nadia Podoroska v Argyelan, Csilla
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/10 09:35 |
54 |
Adrienn Nagy v Draginja Vukovic
|
1-6,6-4,4-6
|
06/10 09:10 |
54 |
Zadori, Reka v Yana Morderger
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/10 08:00 |
54 |
Laura Svatikova v Sofya Lansere
|
0-6,3-6
|
06/10 08:00 |
54 |
Jovanovic, Masa v Nagymihaly, Luca
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/10 08:00 |
54 |
Szlavikovics, Szabina v Drahota Szabo, Dorka
|
5-7,3-6
|
06/10 08:00 |
54 |
Tayisiya Morderger v Kovacs, Zita
|
3-6,7-5,6-2
|
06/09 16:45 |
54 |
Tayisiya Morderger v Reka Pecsi
|
Cancelled
|
06/09 16:00 |
54 |
Eidukonyte, Joana v Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/09 15:00 |
54 |
Novac, Izabela Gabriela v Yana Morderger
|
4-6,1-6
|
06/09 15:00 |
45 |
Jovanovic, Masa v Alessia Beatrice Ciuca
|
Cancelled
|
06/09 14:45 |
54 |
Horvath, Adrienn v Sofya Lansere
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/09 14:30 |
54 |
Adrienn Nagy v Mejic, Mila
|
6-3,4-6,6-2
|
06/09 14:05 |
54 |
Nagymihaly, Luca v Polovina, Jelena
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/09 13:30 |
54 |
Luzajic, Natasa v Zadori, Reka
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/09 12:55 |
54 |
Reljic, Andjela v Farbas, Reka
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/09 12:30 |
54 |
Drahota Szabo, Dorka v Tamara Curovic
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/09 12:30 |
54 |
Kovacs, Zita v Jovana Trickovic
|
7-6,6-1
|
06/09 11:30 |
54 |
Argyelan, Csilla v Reka Pecsi
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/09 11:30 |
54 |
Laura Svatikova v Katarina Trickovic
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/09 11:30 |
54 |
Szlavikovics, Szabina v Patricia Zeriu
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/09 11:30 |
54 |
Lapustina, Irina v Draginja Vukovic
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/09 11:30 |
45 |
Argyelan, Csilla v Eidukonyte, Joana
|
0-0
|
08/22 11:05 |
54 |
Pribylova, Anastasia v de Bernardi, Clothilde
|
6-2,6-0
|
08/22 10:40 |
54 |
Chernyshova, Maryna v Remondina, Anna
|
6-3,6-3
|