06/09 13:15 |
29 |
Farren C / Ianakiev M v Lock/Lock
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/08 12:10 |
28 |
Descotte M F / Goveas A v Farren C / Ianakiev M
|
6-7,6-4,4-10
|
06/08 11:40 |
28 |
Chandrasekar A / Peranamallur C V v Lock/Lock
|
2-6,5-7
|
06/07 13:40 |
27 |
Blanco Guadalupe J / Pallares-Gonzalez M-R v Lock/Lock
|
Walkover
|
06/07 12:20 |
27 |
Farren C / Ianakiev M v Nenwani A / Pierce A
|
6-1,7-6
|
06/07 11:45 |
27 |
Descotte M F / Goveas A v Bushamuka W / Jacobs T
|
7-6,3-6,10-5
|
06/07 10:55 |
27 |
Paul C / Ubon J I v Chandrasekar A / Peranamallur C V
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/06 13:00 |
26 |
Farren C / Ianakiev M v de Beer A / Du Toit L-P
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/06 12:45 |
26 |
Sibanda M D A / Sibanda M D A v Lock/Lock
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/06 11:30 |
26 |
Pungliya J / Sunish D v Blanco Guadalupe J / Pallares-Gonzalez M-R
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/06 11:00 |
26 |
Bojanovic D / Press F v Chandrasekar A / Peranamallur C V
|
3-6,7-5,3-10
|
06/05 12:35 |
26 |
Hodkin S / Stoute I v Bushamuka W / Jacobs T
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/05 12:05 |
26 |
Descotte M F / Goveas A v Chilakalapudi T A / Kaliyanda Poonacha N
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/05 10:55 |
26 |
Parker J / Ward E v Paul C / Ubon J I
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/05 10:50 |
26 |
Chabata T S / Levendale B v Nenwani A / Pierce A
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/25 11:30 |
29 |
Lammons N / Lock B v Fynn M / Scholtz N
|
6-3,1-6,7-10
|
06/23 12:15 |
28 |
Lammons N / Lock B v Setodji T / Testoni C
|
7-5,6-2
|
06/23 11:30 |
28 |
Descotte M F / Kanar J v Fynn M / Scholtz N
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/22 13:10 |
27 |
Lammons N / Lock B v Sibanda M D A / Sibanda M D A
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/22 12:40 |
27 |
Goveas A / Pungliya J v Setodji T / Testoni C
|
4-6,6-4,11-13
|
06/22 12:15 |
27 |
Cronje L / Dollman T v Fynn M / Scholtz N
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/22 10:30 |
27 |
Catarina L / Crepatte B v Descotte M F / Kanar J
|
2-6,6-7
|
06/21 12:15 |
26 |
Britto L / Turini T v Descotte M F / Kanar J
|
5-7,6-7
|
06/21 11:55 |
26 |
Setodji T / Testoni C v Nenwani A / Sunish D
|
6-3,4-6,11-9
|
06/21 11:10 |
26 |
Catarina L / Crepatte B v Boyer D H / Bushamuka W
|
7-5,6-3
|
06/21 10:50 |
26 |
Cronje L / Dollman T v Emmanuel S / Enosoregbe C
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/20 12:40 |
26 |
Lammons N / Lock B v Chabata T S / Chingono M
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/20 11:25 |
26 |
Goveas A / Pungliya J v Chinamo T / El Sallaly A
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/20 11:00 |
26 |
Sibanda M D A / Sibanda M D A v Kapadia T / Kosaraju S D
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/30 13:00 |
28 |
Lock/Lock v Scholtz N / Vorster T
|
5-7,1-6
|