Euroligue Femmes, Groupe A

DateRHome v Away-
04/22 18:00 - [2] Ummc Jekaterinburg v Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron [2] 72-53
04/22 15:00 - Dynamo Kursk v Yakin Dogu Universitesi 87-82
04/20 18:00 - [2] Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron v Yakin Dogu Universitesi [1] 68-65
04/20 15:00 - [1] Dynamo Kursk v Ummc Jekaterinburg [2] 77-84
03/14 17:00 - [2] Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron v Fenerbahce SK [3] 67-46
03/07 19:30 - [4] Famila Basket Schio v Dynamo Kursk [1] 60-73
03/07 19:00 - Tango Bourges Basket v Yakin Dogu Universitesi 66-85
03/07 18:00 - [3] USK Praha v Ummc Jekaterinburg [2] 54-73
03/07 17:30 - [3] Fenerbahce SK v Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron [2] 72-78
02/28 17:30 - [1] Yakin Dogu Universitesi v Tango Bourges Basket [4] 83-67
02/28 17:00 - [2] Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron v Fenerbahce SK [3] 55-60
02/28 16:00 - [1] Dynamo Kursk v Famila Basket Schio [4] 73-61
02/28 14:00 - [2] Ummc Jekaterinburg v USK Praha [3] 97-70
01/31 19:30 14 Perfumerias Avenida v Famila Basket Schio 65-58
01/31 19:15 14 Esb Villeneuve D'ascq v Galatasaray 76-62
01/31 19:15 14 Mithra Castors Braine v USK Praha 71-75
01/31 19:00 14 Basket Lattes Montpellier v Ummc Jekaterinburg 61-100
01/31 18:00 14 WISLA CRACOVIE v Fenerbahce SK 62-68
01/31 17:00 14 Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron v Tango Bourges Basket 57-50
01/31 16:00 14 Dynamo Kursk v Ccc Polkowice 83-73
01/31 15:30 14 Yakin Dogu Universitesi v Nadezhda Orenburg 93-71
01/25 19:30 13 [4] Famila Basket Schio v Ummc Jekaterinburg [3] 55-68
01/24 19:00 13 [4] Tango Bourges Basket v Esb Villeneuve D'ascq [6] 64-60
01/24 19:00 13 [8] Basket Lattes Montpellier v WISLA CRACOVIE [7] 57-85
01/24 18:00 13 [3] USK Praha v Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron [2] 61-77
01/24 18:00 13 [8] Ccc Polkowice v Mithra Castors Braine [7] 80-66
01/24 17:00 13 [2] Fenerbahce SK v Yakin Dogu Universitesi [1] 65-76
01/24 16:30 13 [5] Galatasaray v Dynamo Kursk [1] 67-92
01/24 14:00 13 [6] Nadezhda Orenburg v Perfumerias Avenida [5] 89-78
01/17 19:30 12 [5] Perfumerias Avenida v Fenerbahce SK [3] 65-64