Challenger Seville

DateRHome v Away-
09/15 17:30 29 [112] Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni v Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro [109] 6-2,2-6,2-6
09/14 17:45 28 [109] Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro v Caruso, Salvatore [120] 6-1,6-2
09/14 16:00 28 [112] Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni v Taberner, Carlos [264] 6-1,6-4
09/13 20:50 27 Alcaraz Garfia, Carlos v Caruso, Salvatore 6-4,6-7,4-6
09/13 17:00 27 [166] Coppejans, Kimmer v Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro [109] 3-6,0-6
09/13 11:20 27 [112] Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni v Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo [150] Walkover
09/13 09:00 27 Taberner, Carlos v Cervantes, Inigo 3-6,6-2,6-3
09/12 20:20 26 [384] Sakamoto, Pedro v Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro [109] 3-6,2-6
09/12 18:05 26 [244] Galovic, Viktor v Caruso, Salvatore [120] 4-6,6-7
09/12 15:00 26 Martinez, P. v Alcaraz Garfia, Carlos 7-5,4-6,3-6
09/12 13:35 26 [166] Coppejans, Kimmer v Ocleppo, Julian [442] 3-6,7-6,7-5
09/12 13:00 26 [112] Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni v Zapata Miralles, Bernabe [236] 6-4,6-4
09/12 11:00 26 [190] Vilella Martinez, Mario v Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo [150] 6-1,6-7,4-6
09/12 11:00 26 Cervantes, Inigo v Molcan, Alex 6-0,3-6,7-5
09/12 11:00 26 [121] Lorenzi, Paolo v Taberner, Carlos [264] 1-6,2-6
09/11 19:35 25 [112] Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni v Lokoli, Laurent [390] 6-2,6-2
09/11 19:05 25 [284] Brancaccio, Raul v Zapata Miralles, Bernabe [236] 6-7,4-6
09/11 17:15 25 Alcaraz Garfia, Carlos v Hanfmann, Yannick 7-6,7-6
09/11 16:55 25 [190] Vilella Martinez, Mario v Barranco Cosano, Javier [298] 7-6,7-6
09/11 15:30 25 [351] Bonzi, Benjamin v Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro [109] 6-7,1-6
09/11 12:25 25 Ojeda Lara, Ricardo v Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo 5-7,3-6
09/11 11:10 25 [269] Cachin, Pedro v Sakamoto, Pedro [384] 4-6,2-6
09/11 10:05 25 Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian v Cervantes, Inigo 6-7,5-7
09/11 09:40 25 [149] Martinez, P. v Roca Batalla, Oriol [334] 6-0,6-1
09/11 08:00 25 [410] Molcan, Alex v Gaio, Federico [154] 4-6,6-3,6-2
09/10 19:05 25 [442] Ocleppo, Julian v Robredo, Tommy [201] 7-6,7-5
09/10 18:05 25 [244] Galovic, Viktor v Chazal, Maxime [424] 6-4,6-4
09/10 17:45 24 Alcaraz Garfia, Carlos v Noguchi, Rio 6-1,6-4
09/10 16:50 25 [312] Gimeno-Traver, Daniel v Taberner, Carlos [264] 2-6,0-6
09/10 15:30 25 [406] Hamou, Maxime v Caruso, Salvatore [120] 0-6,3-6