BLB 12/06 19:15 Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen v Leuven Bears Leuven Bears 0-0
Russia ASB Student League 12/06 17:38 SPbGEU St. Petersburg v SPbGPU Saint-Petersburg 72-77
Spain Liga EBA 12/06 17:00 CB La Flecha v Megacalzado Ardoi 73-76
Latvia-Estonia BL 12/06 17:00 Tarvas Tarvas v BK Ogre BK Ogre 79-102
FBU Superleague 12/06 17:00 SK Prometey SK Prometey v Kharkivski Sokoly Kharkivski Sokoly 114-77
FBU Superleague 12/06 17:00 Kyiv-Basket Kyiv-Basket v Yuzhny Yuzhny 91-56
United League, Main Round 12/06 17:00 BC Kalev BC Kalev v Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 94-87
Euroligue 12/06 17:00 Zenit St P. Zenit St P. v Lyon Villeurbanne Lyon Villeurbanne 75-70
Euroligue 12/06 17:00 Khimki Moscou Khimki Moscou v FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 94-102
Premijer Liga 12/06 17:00 Zabok Zabok v Zadar Zadar 59-80
Eastern European Womens Basketball league 12/06 16:53 Young Angels Kosice Young Angels Kosice v Rostov Rostov 76-101
Extraliga, Hommes 12/06 16:45 Bratislava Bratislava v BK Zilina BK Zilina 77-73
NB I 12/06 16:45 Szedeak Szedeak v Szolnoki Szolnoki 69-90
1. SKL, Women 12/06 16:36 ZKK Triglav Kranj ZKK Triglav Kranj v Celje Celje 58-72
Latvia-Estonia BL 12/06 16:36 Ventspils Ventspils v Valga Valga 109-71
Russia ASB Student League 12/06 16:30 REU Moscow v MGIMO Moscow 69-89
Liga Nationala 12/06 16:30 Targu Jiu Targu Jiu v Csm Focsani Csm Focsani 89-77
FBU Superleague 12/06 16:30 Cherkasski Cherkasski v BC Odessa BC Odessa 92-76
Latvia LBL 2 12/06 16:29 RSU v Valmiera Glass/VIA-2 100-67
Torneo Nacional de Ascenso 12/06 16:00 Pinar Del Rio Pinar Del Rio v Huracanes De Mayabeque Huracanes De Mayabeque 78-48
Superleague, 2nd Division 12/06 16:00 Lokomotiv-Kuban-Tsop Lokomotiv-Kuban-Tsop v Cheboksary Yastrebi Cheboksary Yastrebi 77-72
Russia ASB Student League Women 12/06 16:00 SPbGEU St. Petersburg Women v SPbGLTU St. Petersburg Women 28-114
France LNB Espoirs U21 12/06 16:00 Essm Le Portel Reserve Essm Le Portel Reserve v Le Mans Sarthe Reserve 66-77
France LNB Espoirs U21 12/06 16:00 Roanne U21 v Boulazac U21 82-62
NBL 12/06 16:00 Ch. Burgas Ch. Burgas v Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad 79-88
FBU Superleague 12/06 16:00 Zaporizhya Zaporizhya v Dnipro Dnipro 81-94
Liga ABA 12/06 16:00 Cibona Cibona v Igokea Igokea 66-91
LEB Oro 12/06 15:52 Cb Almansa Cb Almansa v Cb Penas Huesca Cb Penas Huesca 84-76
WNCAAB 12/06 15:45 Georgetown Hoyas Georgetown Hoyas v Columbia Lions Columbia Lions 49-54
Russia ASB Student League Women 12/06 15:30 MPGU Moscow Women v RGU Moscow Women 80-59
Russia ASB Student League 12/06 15:30 NGTU Nizhniy Novgorod v PIMU Nizhny Novgorod 126-80
Superleague 12/06 15:30 BC Kutaisi BC Kutaisi v BC Batumi 2010 BC Batumi 2010 75-69
Superligue, Femmes 12/06 15:30 MBA-2 Moscow MBA-2 Moscow v St Petersburg St Petersburg 58-64
I Liiga 12/06 15:30 Balteco Balteco v Kadrina Karud Kadrina Karud 68-77
Russia ASB Student League Women 12/06 15:00 MEI Moscow Women v RUT MIIT Moscow Women 65-30
TKB2L, Femmes 12/06 15:00 Urla Belediye Urla Belediye v Bayrakli Belediyesi Bayrakli Belediyesi 63-78
2. Lig 12/06 15:00 Ankara Kolejliler Ankara Kolejliler v Murat Pasaoglu Murat Pasaoglu 77-59
Albania Division 1 12/06 14:45 Kamza Basket Kamza Basket v Skenderbeu Skenderbeu 99-62
Premier League 12/06 14:45 Samaheej Samaheej v Bahrain Club Bahrain Club 76-93
Russia ASB Student League Women 12/06 14:30 RTU MIREA Moscow Women v MGTU Moscow Women 48-53
TBL 12/06 14:30 Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes v Merkezefendi Belediyesi Merkezefendi Belediyesi 91-112
Torneo Nacional de Ascenso 12/06 14:00 Capitalinos Habana Capitalinos Habana v Artemisa Artemisa 67-46
Russia ASB Student League 12/06 14:00 NST Nizhny Novgorod v VGUVT Nizhny Novgorod 63-81
Russia ASB Student League 12/06 14:00 IzhGSKHA Izhevsk v GGPI Glazov 62-71
Korisliiga 12/06 13:57 Ura Basket Ura Basket v Kataja Basket Kataja Basket 85-73
National League 12/06 13:00 Sinegoryie v Tobol Kostanay 80-83
2. Lig 12/06 13:00 Ege Uni GSK Ege Uni GSK v Mkd Bossan Mkd Bossan 67-58
Korisliiga 12/06 13:00 Lapuan Lapuan v Kouvot Kouvola Kouvot Kouvola 88-77
Russia ASB Student League Women 12/06 12:45 IzhGSKHA Izhevsk Women v GGPI Izhevsk Women 78-31
Division 1 12/06 12:30 Kouchin Amol Kouchin Amol v Parsa Mashhad Parsa Mashhad 93-56
South East Asian Games 12/06 12:15 Philippines Philippines v Vietnam Vietnam 110-69
CBA 12/06 11:35 Fujian Fujian v Shanghai Shanghai 124-90
CBA 12/06 11:35 Zhejiang Zhejiang v Tianjin Pioneers Tianjin Pioneers 102-93
CBA 12/06 11:35 Nanjing Nanjing v Zhejiang Zhejiang 119-116
Russia ASB Student League Women 12/06 11:30 SGUPS Novosibirsk Women v SIU RANHiGS Novosibirsk Women 79-45
TKB2L, Femmes 12/06 11:30 Nesibe Aydin v Edremit Belediyesi Edremit Belediyesi 59-66
CBA 12/06 11:20 Beijing Beijing v Shandong Shandong 90-95
NBL 12/06 10:30 Perth Perth v Sydney Sydney 96-77
WKBL 12/06 10:00 Cheongju Stars Cheongju Stars v Yongin Blue Minx Yongin Blue Minx 69-67
Korean League 12/06 10:00 Thunders Thunders v Sonicboom Sonicboom 87-100
Russia ASB Student League Women 12/06 10:00 NGTU-F Novosibirsk Women v SGUVT Novosibirsk Women 92-65
Jeux d'Asie du Sud-Est, Femmes 12/06 10:00 Thaïlande Thaïlande v Indonésie Indonésie 67-58
WJBL 12/06 10:00 Ebara Vickies Ebara Vickies v Hitachi High-Tech Cougars Hitachi High-Tech Cougars 77-58
Japan B League 3 12/06 10:00 Tokyo C.R. Tokyo C.R. v Iwate Iwate 67-83
B2.League 12/06 10:00 Tokyo Z Tokyo Z v Ehime Ehime 51-73
B2.League 12/06 10:00 Tokyo Ex. Tokyo Ex. v Shinshu Shinshu 67-80
B2.League 12/06 10:00 Gunma Gunma v Nishinomiya Nishinomiya 62-64
B2.League 12/06 10:00 Aomori Aomori v Ibaraki Ibaraki 60-82
Korean League 12/06 10:00 Anyang Anyang v Phoebus Phoebus 65-60
South Asian Games Women 12/06 09:15 Inde Inde v Maldives Women Maldives Women 156-33
NBL 12/06 08:30 Cairns Cairns v Breakers Breakers 108-90
WNBL 12/06 08:05 Adelaide Adelaide v Perth Lynx Perth Lynx 79-69
WNBL 12/06 08:00 Bendigo Bendigo v Canberra Canberra 66-91
South East Asian Games 12/06 06:15 Malaisie Malaisie v Cambodge Cambodge 100-64
NCAA 12/06 04:30 Alaska Anchorage Alaska Anchorage v Concordia Portland Concordia Portland 81-74
NCAA 12/06 04:30 Alaska Fairbanks Alaska Fairbanks v Western Oregon Western Oregon 72-66
South East Asian Games 12/06 04:00 Myanmar Myanmar v Singapour Singapour 62-102
NCAA 12/06 04:00 California San Diego California San Diego v Cal State Chico Cal State Chico 73-81
NCAA 12/06 03:30 Fresno Pacific Fresno Pacific v Academy of Art Academy of Art 97-79
NCAA 12/06 03:30 Notre Dame De Namur Notre Dame De Namur v Biola Eagles Biola Eagles 79-88
NCAA 12/06 03:30 Cal Poly Pomona Cal Poly Pomona v Cal St Los Angeles Cal St Los Angeles 96-64
NCAA 12/06 03:30 Cal St East Bay Cal St East Bay v Cal St Dominguez Cal St Dominguez 72-48
NCAA 12/06 03:30 San Francisco St San Francisco St v Cal St Los Angeles Cal St Los Angeles 73-72
NCAA 12/06 03:30 Cal St San Marcos Cal St San Marcos v Sonoma St Sonoma St 67-59
NCAA 12/06 03:30 Central Washington Central Washington v Seattle Pacific Seattle Pacific 66-76
NCAA 12/06 03:30 Cal St Monterey Bay Cal St Monterey Bay v Stanislaus State Stanislaus State 69-73
NCAA 12/06 03:30 Dominican CA Dominican CA v Point Loma Nazarene Point Loma Nazarene 71-80
WNCAAB 12/06 03:00 UC Riverside Highlanders UC Riverside Highlanders v California Baptist Lancers California Baptist Lancers 80-64
WNCAAB 12/06 03:00 UC Santa Barbara Gauchos UC Santa Barbara Gauchos v Pacific Tigers Pacific Tigers 53-63
Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional 12/06 03:00 Capitanes Capitanes v Aguacateros de Michoacan Aguacateros de Michoacan 79-68
NBA Development League, Playoffs 12/06 03:00 Agua Caliente Clippers Agua Caliente Clippers v Windy City Bulls Windy City Bulls 105-102
NCAA 12/06 03:00 South Dakota St South Dakota St v Montana St Billings Montana St Billings 70-77
NCAA 12/06 03:00 Northern Illinois Northern Illinois v Saint Mary´s Saint Mary´s 49-61
NCAA 12/06 02:30 NW Nazarene NW Nazarene v St Martins St Martins 63-84
Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional 12/06 02:30 Lenadores de Durango Lenadores de Durango v Huracanes Huracanes 97-95
Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional 12/06 02:30 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas v Plateros de Fresnillo Plateros de Fresnillo 91-92
Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional 12/06 02:30 Panteras Panteras v Angeles de Puebla BC Angeles de Puebla BC 133-86
Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional 12/06 02:15 Abejas de Leon Abejas de Leon v Soles Soles 84-96
WNCAAB 12/06 02:00 Syracuse Orange Syracuse Orange v Michigan Wolverines Michigan Wolverines 76-84
WNCAAB 12/06 02:00 Utep Miners Utep Miners v Weber State Wildcats Weber State Wildcats 70-51