UTR - Série Pro Tennis - Taipei - Femmes |
06/08 02:30 |
Yi-Ching Huang v Yan Rong Tzeng
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Kawaguchi |
06/08 02:00 |
Aoi Ito v Funa Kozaki
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Kawaguchi |
06/08 01:50 |
Kanako Morisaki v Mao Mushika
|
|
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
|
UTR - Série Pro Tennis - Taipei - Femmes |
06/08 01:00 |
Pimmada Lim v Patty Kuo
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
UTR - Série Pro Tennis - Taipei - Femmes |
06/08 01:00 |
Jeng Juyun v Asaka Nagasawa
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
UTR - Série Pro Tennis - Taipei - Femmes |
06/08 01:00 |
Fang An Lin v Nao Phang Ziyi
|
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - M15 Harmon |
06/08 00:00 |
Ryuki Matsuda v Sora Fukuda
|
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Maringa - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 23:25 |
Bossi/Vidal v Bonardi/K C Silva
|
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
Challenger Tyler - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 23:00 |
Harper/Stevenson v Verdugo/Trotter
|
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 22:15 |
Nunez/Vakili v Jones/Jones
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 22:00 |
Jordan/Poling v Jones/Jones
|
|
0-0
|
|
ITF - W15 San Diego - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 21:45 |
Murgett/Rokusek v Campana/Zaar
|
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Maringa - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 21:45 |
Ortenzi/Perez Alarcon v Moyano/Vazquez
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 21:40 |
Bianchi/Falck v Daryabeigi/Sarr
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 San Diego - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 21:30 |
Cayetano/Fairclough v Mcgiffin/Yang
|
|
6-7,6-2,12-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 21:10 |
M Hernandez/Williford v Espinal/Zamburek
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 21:00 |
Aguilar/Baadi v Price/Puello
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 21:00 |
Allen/Leon v Atturu/Vig
|
|
1-0
|
|
ITF - M15 San Diego - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 20:55 |
Bullard/McKennon v Schachter/Thompkins
|
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 20:50 |
Govila/Munoz v Lima/Pinto
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 20:45 |
C Pignaton/Claverie v Buitrago/Pena
|
|
6-4,3-6,10-8
|
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 20:35 |
Cariov/Crump v Ansari/Lincer
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 20:30 |
Balu/Bhatia v Reed/Wiersholm
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - W15 San Diego |
06/07 20:25 |
Katie Codd v Sara Daavettila
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 20:15 |
Roberto Cid Subervi v Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 20:10 |
G Fitzmaurice/Emiliano Moheno v Heredia/Rodriguez Rodriguez
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 San Diego - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 20:00 |
Azkara/Sinha v Jin/Maxted
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 19:50 |
Oliver Clark Anderson v Aristotelis Thanos
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Santa Fe - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 19:50 |
Habib/Hilderbrand v Aboian/Aboian
|
|
6-4,6-7,10-6
|
|
WTA - Makarska |
06/07 19:35 |
Xiyu Wang v Brenda Fruhvirtova
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger Tyler - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 19:30 |
Sinclair/Wong v Andrade/Shelbayh
|
|
3-6,6-3,10-12
|
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 19:25 |
Baluu, Sharrmadaa v Jessica Hinojosa Gomez
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 19:15 |
Fnu Nidunjianzan v Peter Bertran
|
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 19:15 |
Ryan Fishback v Andrew Delgado
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger Tyler |
06/07 19:10 |
Alexis Galarneau v Brandon Holt
|
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 San Diego |
06/07 19:10 |
Joshua Charlton v Alafia Ayeni
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - W75 Sumter - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 19:05 |
Chang/Hewitt v Brace/Ngounoue
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - W15 San Diego |
06/07 19:00 |
Aspen Schuman v Anna Campana
|
|
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - W75 Sumter - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 18:50 |
Herrero Linana/Krywoj v Kononova/Kozyreva
|
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 18:35 |
Spencer Gray v Arvid Nordquist
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 18:35 |
Matt Kuhar v Miles Jones
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Maringa |
06/07 18:35 |
Berta Bonardi v Amy Zhu
|
|
6-2,1-6,7-6
|
|
WTA - Bari |
06/07 18:30 |
Martina Trevisan v Tamara Zidansek
|
|
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 18:20 |
Olivia Lincer v Kelly Williford
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 San Diego |
06/07 18:15 |
Alan F R Fierros v Collin Altamirano
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Santa Fe - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 18:15 |
Carou/Mena v Watanabe/Yuzuki
|
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Caltanissetta - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 18:05 |
Bacaloni/Gola v Caruso/Marino
|
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 17:40 |
Jelani Sarr v Taha Baadi
|
|
6-1,6-7,7-10
|
|
Challenger Tyler |
06/07 17:30 |
Hong, Seong Chan v Liam Draxl
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Open de France |
06/07 17:30 |
Casper Ruud v Alexander Zverev
|
|
6-2,2-6,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Cordoba - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 17:25 |
Banthia/Whiting v Bayldon/Hermans
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
WTA - Bari - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 17:25 |
Moratelli/Zarazua v Gleason/Tang
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 17:20 |
Sabastiani Leon v Riya Bhatia
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 17:00 |
Salvador Price v Mwendwa Mbithi
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 San Diego |
06/07 17:00 |
Alex Knaff v Noah Schachter
|
|
6-3,2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Caltanissetta |
06/07 17:00 |
Lilian Marmousez v Gabriele Piraino
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF - W50 Montemor-O-Novo - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 17:00 |
Micic/Parnaby v Evtimova/Knutson
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF - W50 Montemor-O-Novo - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 17:00 |
Jorge/Lansere v Chong/Musetti
|
|
7-5,3-6,5-10
|
|
ITF - W15 San Diego |
06/07 16:55 |
Dasha Ivanova v Carolyn Campana
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 San Diego |
06/07 16:50 |
Learner Tien v Isaac Becroft
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 San Diego |
06/07 16:50 |
Julieta Pareja v Maya Iyengar
|
|
7-6,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W75 Sumter |
06/07 16:45 |
Maria Mateas v Sahaja Yamalapalli
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 16:45 |
Mell E R Gonzalez v Carolyn Ansari
|
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Surbiton |
06/07 16:40 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Lloyd Harris
|
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Santa Fe |
06/07 16:40 |
Matheus P De Almeida v Andrea Collarini
|
|
7-5,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 16:35 |
Ana C Zamburek v Katja Wiersholm
|
|
7-5,3-6,10-7
|
|
WTA - Bari |
06/07 16:35 |
Eva Lys v Anca Alexia Todoni
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
WTA - Makarska |
06/07 16:30 |
Petra Martic v Maya Joint
|
|
6-4,6-7,7-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Caltanissetta |
06/07 16:30 |
Gian M Di Natale v Luca Potenza
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W75 Caserta |
06/07 16:25 |
Amandine Hesse v Jil Teichmann
|
|
6-4,2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Maringa |
06/07 16:20 |
Georgia Gulin v Sol A Larraya Guidi
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Santa Fe |
06/07 16:20 |
Lautaro Midon v Ulises Blanch
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 16:15 |
Darja Vidmanova v Maria F M Hernandez
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - W75 Sumter |
06/07 16:10 |
Anna Rogers v Carson Branstine
|
|
3-6,7-5,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 16:00 |
Bajurko/Juszczak v Markiewicz/Steiner
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Maringa |
06/07 16:00 |
Lucciana Perez Alarcon v Luisina Giovannini
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
06/07 16:00 |
Filip Pieczonka v Ignacio Monzon
|
|
6-7,6-1,4-6
|
|
Challenger Tyler |
06/07 16:00 |
Ethan Quinn v Coleman Wong
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Tyler |
06/07 16:00 |
Abedallah Shelbayh v James Trotter
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Heilbronn |
06/07 16:00 |
Alexander Ritschard v Henri Squire
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 15:45 |
Noelia Zeballos v Kolie Allen
|
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF - M15 Caltanissetta |
06/07 15:30 |
Salvatore Caruso v Alessandro Coccioli
|
|
away
|
|
Challenger - Zagreb |
06/07 15:25 |
Matej Dodig v Dmitry Popko
|
|
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 15:20 |
Antonia Schmidt v Saumya Vig
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Roland-Garros - Femmes - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 15:15 |
Dolehide/Krawczyk v Gauff/Siniakova
|
|
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W75 Sumter |
06/07 15:00 |
Sophie Chang v Jessica Failla
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - W75 Sumter |
06/07 15:00 |
Catherine Harrison v Allie Kiick
|
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 15:00 |
Orlov/Paty v Ferrari/Valle
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Banja Luka - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 14:40 |
Mettraux/Turkmen v Falkner/Tsygourova
|
|
3-6,6-2,10-8
|
|
ITF - W15 Maringa |
06/07 14:30 |
Jazmin Ortenzi v Camila Romero
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Caltanissetta - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 14:30 |
Caruso/Marino v Andre/Loge
|
|
home
|
|
WTA - Makarska - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 14:30 |
Lukas/Mladenovic v Hibino/Kalashnikova
|
|
6-2,5-7,8-10
|
|
ITF - W50 La Marsa - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 14:30 |
Kuzmova/Mansouri v Mikhaylova/Poplavska
|
|
6-4,4-6,10-8
|
|
ITF - W35 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 14:30 |
Kawamura/Naito v Laskutova/Vukovic
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Focsani - Doubles Femmes |
06/07 14:25 |
Vallega Montebruno/Rizzetto v Bosio/Tig
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Setubal - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 14:00 |
Gil/Pereira v Barroso Campos/I Luque
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Santa Fe |
06/07 14:00 |
Tomas Farjat v Gonzalo Villanueva
|
|
7-5,5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Santa Fe |
06/07 14:00 |
Trey Hilderbrand v Facundo Mena
|
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Surbiton - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 14:00 |
Lajal/Popyrin v Cash/Galloway
|
|
away
|
|
Challenger Zagreb - Doubles Hommes |
06/07 14:00 |
Jecan/Rocha v Duncan/Reese
|
|
3-6,6-2,10-3
|
|