02/26 08:53 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
61-70
|
02/25 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
84-77
|
02/12 06:52 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Chernie Medved Politehnik
|
L |
60-72
|
02/11 08:41 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Chernie Medved Politehnik
|
L |
50-75
|
02/11 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Chernie Medved Politehnik
|
L |
50-75
|
02/08 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
St Petersburg
|
W |
75-73
|
02/07 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
St Petersburg
|
W |
84-74
|
01/30 12:00 |
- |
Inventa-Farm
v
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
|
L |
67-55
|
01/29 12:00 |
- |
Inventa-Farm
v
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
61-65
|
01/26 15:00 |
- |
Peresvet Shakhty
v
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
67-79
|
01/25 16:00 |
- |
Peresvet Shakhty
v
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
|
L |
73-66
|
01/17 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Dinamo Energiya Ivanovo
|
L |
77-80
|
01/16 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Dinamo Energiya Ivanovo
|
W |
77-51
|
01/14 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Spartak Noginsk 2
|
L |
56-60
|
01/13 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Spartak Noginsk 2
|
W |
78-73
|
12/24 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Unost Penza
|
L |
71-81
|
12/24 06:21 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Unost Penza
|
L |
71-81
|
12/23 06:53 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Unost Penza
|
L |
75-82
|
12/20 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Nadezhda-2 Orenburg
|
L |
59-66
|
12/19 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Nadezhda-2 Orenburg
|
L |
51-69
|
12/03 06:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
68-69
|
12/02 06:36 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
|
W |
76-86
|
11/24 16:25 |
- |
Chernie Medved Politehnik
v
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
|
L |
87-54
|
11/23 17:00 |
- |
Chernie Medved Politehnik
v
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
|
L |
73-55
|
11/20 13:00 |
- |
St Petersburg
v
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
|
L |
57-53
|
11/19 12:20 |
- |
St Petersburg
v
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
|
L |
74-68
|
11/19 11:00 |
- |
St Petersburg
v
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
|
L |
74-68
|
11/11 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Inventa-Farm
|
L |
66-76
|
11/10 10:20 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Inventa-Farm
|
L |
75-84
|
11/07 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Guvd-2 Novosibirsk
v
Peresvet Shakhty
|
L |
66-72
|