Torneo Federal | 03/16 00:00 | - | Zarate Basket v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 93-76 | |
Torneo Federal | 03/14 00:30 | - | Club Sportivo Escobar v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 84-72 | |
Torneo Federal | 03/08 23:00 | - | Union Vecinal de La Plata v Estudiantes de La Plata | L | 82-85 | |
Torneo Federal | 02/29 00:30 | - | Estudiantes de La Plata v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 83-78 | |
Torneo Federal | 02/24 00:00 | - | Union de Mar del Plata v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 84-83 | |
Torneo Federal | 02/22 00:29 | - | Union de Mar del Plata v Union Vecinal de La Plata | W | 69-70 | |
Torneo Federal | 02/15 00:30 | - | Union Vecinal de La Plata v Zarate Basket | L | 78-88 | |
Torneo Federal | 02/08 00:30 | - | Union Vecinal de La Plata v Club Sportivo Escobar | L | 66-75 | |
Torneo Federal | 02/02 23:00 | - | Atletico Pilar v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 77-53 | |
Torneo Federal | 02/01 00:21 | - | Union Vecinal de La Plata v Club Presidente Derqui | L | 68-88 | |
Torneo Federal | 01/25 00:30 | - | Union Vecinal de La Plata v Estudiantes de La Plata | W | 75-68 | |
Torneo Federal | 12/15 23:00 | - | Club Presidente Derqui v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 82-62 | |
Torneo Federal | 12/14 00:30 | - | Union Vecinal de La Plata v Pergamino Basket | L | 73-93 | |
Argentina Platense Primera A1 | 12/11 00:30 | - | Atenas (Platense) v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 81-64 | |
Torneo Federal | 12/07 00:30 | - | Union Vecinal de La Plata v SoMiSA de San Nicolas | D |
|
|
Argentina Platense Primera A1 | 12/04 00:30 | - | Union Vecinal de La Plata v Atenas (Platense) | W | 58-54 | |
Torneo Federal | 11/30 00:29 | - | Club Sportivo Escobar v Union Vecinal de La Plata | W | 76-79 | |
Argentina Platense Primera A1 | 11/27 00:30 | - | Atenas (Platense) v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 70-59 | |
Torneo Federal | 11/23 00:00 | - | Union Vecinal de La Plata v Atletico Pilar | L | 62-92 | |
Torneo Federal | 11/16 00:00 | - | Zarate Basket v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 85-77 | |
Argentina Platense Primera A1 | 11/12 00:30 | - | Platense (Platense) v Union Vecinal de La Plata | W | 66-71 | |
Torneo Federal | 11/10 23:57 | - | Pergamino Basket v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 64-56 | |
Torneo Federal | 11/09 00:30 | - | Union Vecinal de La Plata v Union de Mar del Plata | L | 64-78 | |
Argentina Platense Primera A1 | 11/07 00:30 | - | Atenas (Platense) v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 68-49 | |
Argentina Platense Primera A1 | 10/23 00:10 | - | Astillero v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 73-69 | |
Argentina Platense Primera A1 | 10/10 00:30 | - | Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires v Union Vecinal de La Plata | D |
|
|
Argentina Platense Primera A1 | 09/26 00:30 | - | UNLP de La Plata v Union Vecinal de La Plata | L | 86-71 | |
Argentina Platense Primera A1 | 09/12 00:30 | - | Villa San Carlos v Union Vecinal de La Plata | W | 57-61 | |
Argentina Platense Primera A1 | 09/04 00:30 | - | Union Vecinal de La Plata v Astillero | W | 30-24 | |
Argentina Platense Primera A1 | 08/28 00:30 | - | Sud America de Tolosa v Union Vecinal de La Plata | W | 46-65 |