ITF - W50 Pretoria |
02/28 08:00 |
26 |
Laura Pigossi
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF - W50 Pretoria |
02/27 08:00 |
25 |
Lilitha S Ndungane
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W50 Pretoria |
02/21 08:00 |
26 |
Isabella Kruger
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
7-6,2-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - W50 Pretoria |
02/20 08:00 |
25 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Hanne Vandewinkel
|
5-7,7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/08 08:00 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/07 07:30 |
25 |
Dea Herdzelas
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - W35 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/01 12:25 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Mariam Bolkvadze
|
7-5,6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Sharm El Sheikh |
01/31 08:55 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/14 07:30 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Elena Pridankina
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
12/13 07:30 |
25 |
Gina Feistel
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/11 08:00 |
28 |
Mariia Tkacheva
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/10 08:00 |
27 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Yasmin Ezzat
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/09 07:30 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Sarah Van Emst
|
6-2,6-7,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/08 09:10 |
25 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Nina Danisova
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/05 08:00 |
29 |
Alexandra Shubladze
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/04 08:00 |
28 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Tamara Kostic
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/03 08:00 |
27 |
Darja Suvirdjonkova
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/02 08:25 |
26 |
Alisa Kummel
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/01 08:45 |
25 |
Elina Popescu
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/26 08:10 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Yasmin Ezzat
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Sharm El Sheikh |
10/25 08:05 |
25 |
Iordache, Alexandra
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
08/25 08:30 |
27 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
08/24 08:30 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Tilde Stromquist
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
08/23 08:30 |
25 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Annika Kannan
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
08/19 09:00 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Aryana Bartlett
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
08/18 08:30 |
27 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Anastasiia Gureva
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
08/17 09:45 |
26 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Radka Zelnickova
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
08/16 11:05 |
25 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Nina Danisova
|
5-7,6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
08/13 08:30 |
29 |
Merna Refaat
v
Ekaterina Shalimova
|
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
08/12 10:05 |
28 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Hiroko Kuwata
|
6-3,7-6
|
|