Korona II

III Liga, Group 4 10/24 13:00 14 Chelm v Korona II - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 10/21 13:00 - Jutrzenka Giebultow v Korona II - View
III Liga, Group 4 10/17 10:00 13 [16] Korona II v Hetman Zamosc [21] D 1-1
III Liga, Group 4 10/10 13:30 12 [8] Podhale Nowy Targ v Korona II [15] L 3-0
III Liga, Group 4 10/03 10:00 11 Jutrzenka Giebultow v Korona II - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 09/27 10:00 10 [14] Korona II v LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska [10] L 1-2
III Liga, Group 4 09/19 14:00 9 KSZO Ostrowice v Korona II W 1-2
III Liga, Group 4 09/12 12:00 8 [19] Korona II v Podlasie Biala Podlaska [10] W 8-0
III Liga, Group 4 09/09 14:00 7 [5] Avia Swidnik v Korona II [18] L 6-1
III Liga, Group 4 08/30 15:00 7 [19] Stal Stalowa Wola v Korona II [14] L 2-0
III Liga, Group 4 08/26 15:00 6 [20] Korona II v Cracovia Krakow II [19] W 3-0
III Liga, Group 4 08/22 15:00 5 [14] Orleta Radzyn Podlaski v Korona II [17] L 3-1
III Liga, Group 4 08/16 14:00 4 [14] Korona II v Sokol Sieniawa [4] L 1-2
III Liga, Group 4 08/12 16:00 3 [4] Wisla Pulawy v Korona II [11] L 3-2
III Liga, Group 4 08/08 10:00 2 [4] Korona II v LKS Lagow [14] L 0-2
III Liga, Group 4 08/02 14:00 1 [6] Stal Krasnik v Korona II [6] W 1-2
III Liga, Group 4 06/06 15:30 33 Podhale Nowy Targ v Korona II - Cancelled
III Liga, Group 4 05/31 11:00 32 Korona II v Avia Swidnik - Cancelled
III Liga, Group 4 05/23 15:00 31 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski v Korona II - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 05/17 11:00 30 Korona II v Motor Lublin - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 05/13 15:00 29 Stal Krasnik v Korona II - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 05/10 11:00 28 Korona II v Hetman Zamosc - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 05/03 15:00 27 KSZO Ostrowice v Korona II - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 04/26 11:00 26 Korona II v Wisloka Debica - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 04/18 15:00 25 Hutnik Cracovie v Korona II - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 04/11 14:00 24 Chelm v Korona II - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 04/05 11:00 23 Korona II v Tarnobrzeg - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 03/28 14:00 22 Wisla Pulawy v Korona II - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 03/22 14:30 21 Korona II v Sokol Sieniawa - Postponed
III Liga, Group 4 03/14 11:00 20 Jutrzenka Giebultow v Korona II - Postponed