HC Litvinov Youth

Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 09/11 15:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v Pardubice D 2-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 09/07 10:00 - Slavia Prague Youth v HC Litvinov Youth W 1-6
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 09/06 15:15 - HC Sparta Praha Youth v HC Litvinov Youth D 2-2
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 03/14 16:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v HC Vitkovice Steel Youth W 7-2
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 03/07 16:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v Chomutov L 2-3
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 03/02 14:30 - HC Vitkovice Steel Youth v HC Litvinov Youth L 7-2
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 02/28 16:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v HC Motor Ceske Budejovice Youth W 6-1
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 02/13 17:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v RB Salzburg L 3-4
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 01/28 16:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v HC Skoda Plzen Youth W 7-2
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 01/18 16:30 - VHK Vsetin U20 v HC Litvinov Youth L 7-5
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 01/11 17:00 - Trinec v HC Litvinov Youth L 6-1
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 01/08 16:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v RB Salzburg D 4-4
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 12/01 15:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v HC Kometa Brno W 6-1
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 11/22 16:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v HC Karlovy Vary W 5-2
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 11/01 16:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v Slavia Prague Youth L 3-6
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 10/25 15:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v Chomutov L 0-5
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 10/18 15:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v HC Kladno L 1-5
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 10/04 15:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v HC Karlovy Vary W 4-3
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 09/27 15:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v HC Skoda Plzen Youth W 4-1
Czech Extra U20 (Regulation Only) 09/13 15:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v Chomutov L 0-3
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 09/06 15:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v HC Kladno W 2-1
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 03/15 17:00 - HC Karlovy Vary v HC Litvinov Youth W 4-6
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 03/13 15:15 - Olomouc v HC Litvinov Youth W 4-6
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 03/07 16:30 - HC Litvinov Youth v Trinec - View
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 02/22 15:00 - Aukro Berani Zlin Youth v HC Litvinov Youth W 3-9
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 01/26 14:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v Aukro Berani Zlin Youth W 5-3
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 01/11 16:30 - HC Litvinov Youth v HC Bili Tygri Liberec Youth L 4-5
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 01/05 16:30 - HC Sparta Praha Youth v HC Litvinov Youth L 6-4
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 12/15 14:00 - HC Litvinov Youth v HC Karlovy Vary W 3-2
Extraliga Juniors, Playoffs 12/14 16:30 - HC Litvinov Youth v HC Kladno W 7-5