[9] Irbis Kazan 6-2 Belye Medvedi [11] 2021-11-25 10:00

Stadium: Tatneft Arena

09/04 00:00 - 04/27 23:59

Western Conference

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Krasnaya Armiya 37 9 186 : 97 78
  2 Loko Yaroslavl 32 12 204 : 117 69
  3 Ska-1946 32 13 169 : 85 69
  4 Dynamo Moscow 32 13 153 : 106 64
  5 Cherepovets 29 15 153 : 111 61
  6 St Petersburg 27 19 150 : 134 61
  7 Russkie Vityazi 26 19 154 : 118 58
  8 MHK Krylia Sovetov 25 21 121 : 122 53
  9 M. Novomoskovsk 22 22 131 : 146 49
  10 Spartak Moskow 23 20 124 : 120 47
  11 HC Taifun 20 29 126 : 161 45
  12 Atlant Moscow Oblast 18 27 126 : 139 39
  13 Amurskie Tigry 17 30 93 : 159 39
  14 Sahalinskie Akuly 14 36 116 : 163 31
  15 Riga 13 35 120 : 185 29
  16 SKA-Varyagi 13 33 108 : 187 29
  17 Kapitan Stupino 9 36 86 : 170 22

Eastern Conference

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Stalnye Lisy 39 9 191 : 89 79
  2 Chaika 33 11 145 : 92 70
  3 Mamonty Yugry 33 15 195 : 123 66
  4 Tolpar 30 14 150 : 83 64
  5 Irbis Kazan 27 21 132 : 109 57
  6 Omskie Yastreby 26 20 159 : 119 57
  7 Sputnik Almetievsk 24 22 132 : 113 56
  8 Belye Medvedi 25 23 146 : 143 54
  9 HC Loko-76 U20 26 18 130 : 126 53
  10 Togliatti 22 26 133 : 136 51
  11 Avto Yekaterinburg 23 23 131 : 132 49
  12 Reaktor 21 27 145 : 172 46
  13 S. Orenburg 20 26 116 : 163 43
  14 Molot U20 17 27 94 : 127 43
  15 Kuznetskie 14 30 84 : 130 34
  16 Snaipery 12 36 95 : 163 27
  17 Tyumenskiy 2 46 76 : 234 6

MHL

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Stalnye Lisy 39 9 191 : 89 79
  2 Krasnaya Armiya 37 9 186 : 97 78
  3 Chaika 33 11 145 : 92 70
  4 Loko Yaroslavl 32 12 204 : 117 69
  5 Ska-1946 32 13 169 : 85 69
  6 Mamonty Yugry 33 15 195 : 123 66
  7 Dynamo Moscow 32 13 153 : 106 64
  8 Tolpar 30 14 150 : 83 64
  9 St Petersburg 27 19 150 : 134 61
  10 Cherepovets 29 15 153 : 111 61
  11 Russkie Vityazi 26 19 154 : 118 58
  12 Omskie Yastreby 26 20 159 : 119 57
  13 Irbis Kazan 27 21 132 : 109 57
  14 Sputnik Almetievsk 24 22 132 : 113 56
  15 Belye Medvedi 25 23 146 : 143 54
  16 HC Loko-76 U20 26 18 130 : 126 53
  17 MHK Krylia Sovetov 25 21 121 : 122 53
  18 Togliatti 22 26 133 : 136 51
  19 Avto Yekaterinburg 23 23 131 : 132 49
  20 M. Novomoskovsk 22 22 131 : 146 49
  21 Spartak Moskow 23 20 124 : 120 47
  22 Reaktor 21 27 145 : 172 46
  23 HC Taifun 20 29 126 : 161 45
  24 S. Orenburg 20 26 116 : 163 43
  25 Molot U20 17 27 94 : 127 43
  26 Atlant Moscow Oblast 18 27 126 : 139 39
  27 Amurskie Tigry 17 30 93 : 159 39
  28 Kuznetskie 14 30 84 : 130 34
  29 Sahalinskie Akuly 14 36 116 : 163 31
  30 Riga 13 35 120 : 185 29
  31 SKA-Varyagi 13 33 108 : 187 29
  32 Snaipery 12 36 95 : 163 27
  33 Kapitan Stupino 9 36 86 : 170 22
  34 Tyumenskiy 2 46 76 : 234 6
Playoffs

MHL

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 Stalnye Lisy 22 4 107 : 42 44
2 Chaika 19 5 81 : 46 40
3 Mamonty Yugry 18 6 101 : 56 36
4 St Petersburg 17 9 93 : 74 36
5 Krasnaya Armiya 16 2 90 : 32 34
6 Irbis Kazan 15 9 70 : 49 33
7 Dynamo Moscow 16 7 73 : 52 32
8 Tolpar 15 5 65 : 33 31
9 Loko Yaroslavl 14 5 84 : 51 31
10 Omskie Yastreby 14 10 82 : 52 31
11 HC Loko-76 U20 15 9 71 : 71 30
12 Ska-1946 13 8 72 : 40 30
13 Russkie Vityazi 12 10 78 : 56 29
14 HC Taifun 13 17 78 : 90 29
15 Belye Medvedi 13 13 79 : 78 28
16 Sputnik Almetievsk 12 10 66 : 52 28
17 MHK Krylia Sovetov 13 9 77 : 65 28
18 Cherepovets 13 7 63 : 51 27
19 Togliatti 9 15 68 : 72 24
20 S. Orenburg 10 12 63 : 82 21
21 SKA-Varyagi 10 16 66 : 94 21
22 M. Novomoskovsk 9 11 55 : 67 20
23 Spartak Moskow 9 11 54 : 67 19
24 Amurskie Tigry 9 12 46 : 64 19
25 Molot U20 8 12 47 : 61 19
26 Avto Yekaterinburg 9 15 62 : 75 19
27 Atlant Moscow Oblast 9 12 68 : 64 18
28 Kuznetskie 6 16 40 : 61 18
29 Riga 8 20 72 : 102 18
30 Sahalinskie Akuly 8 22 67 : 92 17
31 Reaktor 8 12 56 : 79 16
32 Snaipery 6 18 49 : 82 13
33 Kapitan Stupino 3 19 36 : 87 7
34 Tyumenskiy 1 23 46 : 110 3

MHL

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 Krasnaya Armiya 21 7 96 : 65 44
2 Ska-1946 19 5 97 : 45 39
3 Loko Yaroslavl 18 7 120 : 66 38
4 Stalnye Lisy 17 5 84 : 47 35
5 Cherepovets 16 8 90 : 60 34
6 Tolpar 15 9 85 : 50 33
7 Dynamo Moscow 16 6 80 : 54 32
8 Avto Yekaterinburg 14 8 69 : 57 30
9 Chaika 14 6 64 : 46 30
10 Reaktor 13 15 89 : 93 30
11 Mamonty Yugry 15 9 94 : 67 30
12 M. Novomoskovsk 13 11 76 : 79 29
13 Russkie Vityazi 14 9 76 : 62 29
14 Spartak Moskow 14 9 70 : 53 28
15 Sputnik Almetievsk 12 12 66 : 61 28
16 Togliatti 13 11 65 : 64 27
17 Omskie Yastreby 12 10 77 : 67 26
18 Belye Medvedi 12 10 67 : 65 26
19 MHK Krylia Sovetov 12 12 44 : 57 25
20 St Petersburg 10 10 57 : 60 25
21 Irbis Kazan 12 12 62 : 60 24
22 Molot U20 9 15 47 : 66 24
23 HC Loko-76 U20 11 9 59 : 55 23
24 S. Orenburg 10 14 53 : 81 22
25 Atlant Moscow Oblast 9 15 58 : 75 21
26 Amurskie Tigry 8 18 47 : 95 20
27 Kuznetskie 8 14 44 : 69 16
28 HC Taifun 7 12 48 : 71 16
29 Kapitan Stupino 6 17 50 : 83 15
30 Sahalinskie Akuly 6 14 49 : 71 14
31 Snaipery 6 18 46 : 81 14
32 Riga 5 15 48 : 83 11
33 SKA-Varyagi 3 17 42 : 93 8
34 Tyumenskiy 1 23 30 : 124 3