[8] Vik. 06 Griesheim 3-2 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf [3] 2021-09-15 17:30

Stadium: Stadion am Hegelsberg Round: 7

08/13 00:00 - 05/31 23:59

Group B

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Eddersheim 12 3 3 44 : 21 39
2 Dreieich 11 2 5 42 : 26 35
3 RW Hadamar 9 2 7 32 : 32 29
4 1929 Waldgirmes 8 4 6 40 : 33 28
5 SV Zeilsheim 8 2 8 37 : 34 26
6 Vik. 06 Griesheim 8 2 9 34 : 35 26
7 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 7 3 8 29 : 30 24
8 TUS Dietkirchen 6 3 9 32 : 35 21
9 Turk Gucu Friedberg 4 8 6 24 : 30 20
10 Bad Vilbel 1919 5 4 10 18 : 36 19
11 Ginsheim 1916 3 5 10 21 : 41 14

Group A

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 12 5 1 38 : 12 41
2 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 12 3 3 41 : 20 39
3 FC 1906 Erlensee 11 5 3 43 : 19 38
4 Fernwald 5 9 4 35 : 35 24
5 Alzenau 5 7 6 29 : 30 22
6 SV Neuhof 6 4 8 26 : 27 22
7 Hunfelder 1919 4 8 6 25 : 27 20
8 Baunatal 4 6 8 24 : 30 18
9 1. Hanauer FC 93 4 6 8 23 : 30 18
10 Buchonia F. 1912 4 4 9 20 : 43 16
11 SV Steinbach 1920 2 3 13 16 : 47 9

Group B

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Dreieich 7 0 2 22 : 10 21
2 Eddersheim 6 2 1 27 : 11 20
3 1929 Waldgirmes 5 2 2 20 : 16 17
4 RW Hadamar 5 1 3 19 : 16 16
5 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 4 2 3 13 : 11 14
6 TUS Dietkirchen 4 1 4 16 : 13 13
7 SV Zeilsheim 4 1 4 22 : 21 13
8 Vik. 06 Griesheim 4 1 5 18 : 19 13
9 Turk Gucu Friedberg 2 4 3 13 : 13 10
10 Ginsheim 1916 2 3 4 13 : 19 9
11 Bad Vilbel 1919 2 2 5 7 : 14 8

Group A

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC 1906 Erlensee 8 1 1 30 : 7 25
2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 7 1 1 20 : 6 22
3 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 7 0 2 25 : 8 21
4 Fernwald 3 5 1 20 : 18 14
5 SV Neuhof 4 1 4 12 : 11 13
6 Alzenau 3 3 3 14 : 12 12
7 1. Hanauer FC 93 3 3 3 12 : 11 12
8 Hunfelder 1919 2 4 3 14 : 16 10
9 Baunatal 1 6 2 14 : 16 9
10 Buchonia F. 1912 2 3 3 10 : 16 9
11 SV Steinbach 1920 0 3 6 7 : 21 3

Group B

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Eddersheim 6 1 2 17 : 10 19
2 Dreieich 4 2 3 20 : 16 14
3 SV Zeilsheim 4 1 4 15 : 13 13
4 Vik. 06 Griesheim 4 1 4 16 : 16 13
5 RW Hadamar 4 1 4 13 : 16 13
6 1929 Waldgirmes 3 2 4 20 : 17 11
7 Bad Vilbel 1919 3 2 5 11 : 22 11
8 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 3 1 5 16 : 19 10
9 Turk Gucu Friedberg 2 4 3 11 : 17 10
10 TUS Dietkirchen 2 2 5 16 : 22 8
11 Ginsheim 1916 1 2 6 8 : 22 5

Group A

PO Team W D L Goals PO
1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 4 0 18 : 6 19
2 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 5 3 1 16 : 12 18
3 FC 1906 Erlensee 3 4 2 13 : 12 13
4 Hunfelder 1919 2 4 3 11 : 11 10
5 Fernwald 2 4 3 15 : 17 10
6 Alzenau 2 4 3 15 : 18 10
7 SV Neuhof 2 3 4 14 : 16 9
8 Baunatal 3 0 6 10 : 14 9
9 Buchonia F. 1912 2 1 6 10 : 27 7
10 1. Hanauer FC 93 1 3 5 11 : 19 6
11 SV Steinbach 1920 2 0 7 9 : 26 6