PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 30 | 5 | 6 | 100 : 55 | 95 | ||
2 | Barnet | 23 | 5 | 12 | 77 : 53 | 74 | ||
3 | Bromley | 19 | 13 | 8 | 62 : 44 | 70 | ||
4 | Gateshead | 19 | 9 | 12 | 82 : 57 | 66 | ||
5 | Solihull Moors | 18 | 12 | 11 | 64 : 57 | 66 | ||
6 | Altrincham | 18 | 10 | 13 | 77 : 58 | 64 | ||
7 | Aldershot | 19 | 7 | 14 | 69 : 70 | 64 | ||
8 | Halifax | 17 | 11 | 11 | 50 : 44 | 62 | ||
9 | Oldham | 15 | 15 | 10 | 57 : 50 | 60 | ||
10 | Southend | 18 | 11 | 12 | 60 : 39 | 55 | ||
11 | Rochdale | 15 | 10 | 15 | 64 : 59 | 55 | ||
12 | Dag & Red | 13 | 11 | 17 | 58 : 54 | 50 | ||
13 | AFC Fylde | 13 | 10 | 18 | 68 : 74 | 49 | ||
14 | Hartlepool | 14 | 7 | 19 | 60 : 74 | 49 | ||
15 | Woking | 13 | 9 | 19 | 42 : 49 | 48 | ||
16 | Wealdstone | 12 | 11 | 15 | 51 : 59 | 47 | ||
17 | Ebbsfleet United | 13 | 8 | 18 | 55 : 66 | 47 | ||
18 | Eastleigh | 12 | 11 | 17 | 67 : 81 | 47 | ||
19 | York | 10 | 16 | 15 | 50 : 65 | 46 | ||
20 | Maidenhead Utd | 11 | 12 | 17 | 44 : 58 | 45 | ||
21 | Boreham Wood | 10 | 14 | 16 | 49 : 65 | 44 | ||
22 | Kidderminster | 10 | 13 | 18 | 35 : 48 | 43 | ||
23 | Dorking Wanderers | 12 | 6 | 22 | 47 : 73 | 42 | ||
24 | Oxford City | 7 | 8 | 26 | 51 : 87 | 29 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 18 | 3 | 0 | 61 : 24 | 57 | |
2 | Barnet | 14 | 3 | 3 | 42 : 20 | 45 | |
3 | Aldershot | 12 | 6 | 3 | 42 : 29 | 42 | |
4 | Bromley | 12 | 5 | 4 | 41 : 25 | 41 | |
5 | Altrincham | 12 | 4 | 5 | 52 : 26 | 40 | |
6 | Southend | 12 | 3 | 6 | 39 : 17 | 39 | |
7 | Gateshead | 9 | 5 | 5 | 42 : 25 | 32 | |
8 | Rochdale | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35 : 24 | 32 | |
9 | Halifax | 8 | 7 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 31 | |
10 | Ebbsfleet United | 9 | 3 | 8 | 29 : 22 | 30 | |
11 | Wealdstone | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31 : 27 | 30 | |
12 | Eastleigh | 8 | 6 | 7 | 38 : 39 | 30 | |
13 | Solihull Moors | 8 | 5 | 7 | 28 : 22 | 29 | |
14 | Hartlepool | 9 | 2 | 9 | 30 : 32 | 29 | |
15 | AFC Fylde | 7 | 7 | 7 | 36 : 36 | 28 | |
16 | Oldham | 6 | 8 | 6 | 29 : 23 | 26 | |
17 | Boreham Wood | 6 | 8 | 6 | 26 : 24 | 26 | |
18 | Dag & Red | 8 | 1 | 12 | 33 : 30 | 25 | |
19 | Maidenhead Utd | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20 : 21 | 25 | |
20 | Woking | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23 : 26 | 23 | |
21 | York | 4 | 9 | 7 | 28 : 31 | 21 | |
22 | Dorking Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 11 | 25 : 34 | 21 | |
23 | Kidderminster | 4 | 8 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 20 | |
24 | Oxford City | 5 | 3 | 12 | 27 : 36 | 18 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield | 12 | 2 | 6 | 39 : 31 | 38 | ||
2 | Solihull Moors | 10 | 7 | 4 | 36 : 35 | 37 | ||
3 | Gateshead | 10 | 4 | 7 | 40 : 32 | 34 | ||
4 | Oldham | 9 | 7 | 4 | 28 : 27 | 34 | ||
5 | Halifax | 9 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 22 | 31 | ||
6 | Barnet | 9 | 2 | 9 | 35 : 33 | 29 | ||
7 | Bromley | 7 | 8 | 4 | 21 : 19 | 29 | ||
8 | Southend | 6 | 8 | 6 | 21 : 22 | 26 | ||
9 | Dag & Red | 5 | 10 | 5 | 25 : 24 | 25 | ||
10 | Woking | 7 | 4 | 10 | 19 : 23 | 25 | ||
11 | York | 6 | 7 | 8 | 22 : 34 | 25 | ||
12 | Altrincham | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25 : 32 | 24 | ||
13 | Rochdale | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29 : 35 | 23 | ||
14 | Kidderminster | 6 | 5 | 10 | 17 : 26 | 23 | ||
15 | Aldershot | 7 | 1 | 11 | 27 : 41 | 22 | ||
16 | AFC Fylde | 6 | 3 | 11 | 32 : 38 | 21 | ||
17 | Dorking Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 11 | 22 : 39 | 21 | ||
18 | Hartlepool | 5 | 5 | 10 | 30 : 42 | 20 | ||
19 | Maidenhead Utd | 5 | 5 | 11 | 24 : 37 | 20 | ||
20 | Boreham Wood | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23 : 41 | 18 | ||
21 | Wealdstone | 4 | 5 | 11 | 20 : 32 | 17 | ||
22 | Eastleigh | 4 | 5 | 10 | 29 : 42 | 17 | ||
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26 : 44 | 17 | ||
24 | Oxford City | 2 | 5 | 14 | 24 : 51 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |