12/11 14:50 |
44 |
Quentin Folliot v Avidzba, Alen
|
4-6,4-6
|
12/11 14:00 |
44 |
Ocleppo, Julian v Watson, Andrew
|
6-2,6-3
|
12/11 13:55 |
44 |
Karl Friberg v Andrea Guerrieri
|
1-6,6-1,6-4
|
12/11 13:25 |
44 |
Mayer, Patrick v Damiens, Antoine
|
3-6,6-4,5-7
|
12/11 12:00 |
44 |
Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir v Cutuli, Domenico
|
5-7,6-1,2-6
|
12/11 12:00 |
44 |
Johnson, Luke v Francesco Ferrari
|
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
12/11 12:00 |
44 |
Karatsev, Aslan v Guy Den Heijer
|
6-4,6-2
|
12/11 12:00 |
44 |
Appelgren, Daniel v Mikalai Haliak
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/10 18:20 |
44 |
Taylor, Sam v Avidzba, Alen
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/10 18:20 |
44 |
Ocleppo, Julian v Colautti, Thomas
|
6-3,7-6
|
12/10 16:40 |
44 |
Karl Friberg v Johansson, Niklas
|
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
12/10 15:45 |
44 |
Ryan Peniston v Quentin Folliot
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
12/10 15:45 |
44 |
Fomba, Luc v Watson, Andrew
|
6-4,5-7,6-7
|
12/10 15:35 |
44 |
Johnson, Luke v Juksa, Deivids
|
6-1,6-0
|
12/10 15:30 |
44 |
Terczynski, Mateusz v Francesco Ferrari
|
6-7,6-3,5-7
|
12/10 14:40 |
44 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Saidkarimov, Saida' Lo
|
6-1,6-3
|
12/10 14:00 |
44 |
Ramirez, Juan David v Mikalai Haliak
|
5-7,3-6
|
12/10 14:00 |
44 |
Valeov, Hristo v Cutuli, Domenico
|
3-6,4-6
|
12/10 13:30 |
44 |
Akhmaev, Iznaur v Guy Den Heijer
|
2-6,0-6
|
12/10 13:20 |
44 |
Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir v Ouvrard, Victor
|
6-3,1-6,6-4
|
12/10 12:00 |
44 |
Appelgren, Daniel v Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
6-3,6-0
|
12/10 12:00 |
44 |
Karatsev, Aslan v Cyril Vandermeersch
|
6-0,6-1
|
12/10 12:00 |
44 |
Damiens, Antoine v Day, Alexander
|
7-6,6-4
|
12/10 12:00 |
44 |
Nerman Fatic v Mayer, Patrick
|
5-7,0-6
|
12/09 13:20 |
44 |
Taylor, Sam v Angles, Robin
|
6-4,6-3
|
12/09 12:50 |
44 |
Johansson, Niklas v Khan, Shahbaaz
|
7-5,7-5
|
12/09 12:35 |
44 |
Quentin Folliot v Yakovlev, A.
|
6-3,6-1
|
12/09 11:55 |
44 |
Aljufairi, Rayyan v Colautti, Thomas
|
1-6,1-6
|
12/09 11:50 |
44 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Maxence Beauge
|
6-4,6-4
|
12/09 10:55 |
44 |
Ramirez, Juan David v Bant, Jarryd
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|