10/13 03:15 |
29 |
Kelly, Dayne v Grills, Jacob
|
1-6,6-3,6-0
|
10/12 01:30 |
28 |
[322] Banes, Maverick v Grills, Jacob
[443] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/12 01:30 |
28 |
Musialek, Alexis v Kelly, Dayne
|
2-6,5-7
|
10/11 02:05 |
27 |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul v Banes, Maverick
|
6-7,6-7
|
10/11 01:45 |
27 |
Musialek, Alexis v Luke Saville
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/11 00:30 |
27 |
[443] Grills, Jacob v Bourchier, Harry
[312] |
Retired
|
10/11 00:30 |
27 |
Beran, Martin v Kelly, Dayne
|
Retired
|
10/10 05:10 |
26 |
Jayden Court v Luke Saville
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/10 04:30 |
26 |
Tristan Schoolkate v Banes, Maverick
|
6-7,7-6,6-7
|
10/10 04:00 |
26 |
Moerani Bouzige v Bourchier, Harry
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/10 03:20 |
26 |
Beran, Martin v Matthew Dellavedova
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/10 01:35 |
26 |
Dane Sweeny v Musialek, Alexis
|
2-6,6-4,1-6
|
10/10 01:00 |
26 |
Kelly, Dayne v Luca Castelnuovo
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/10 00:00 |
26 |
Grills, Jacob v Maher, Will
|
7-5,6-1
|
10/10 00:00 |
26 |
Corbett, Jai v Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
|
2-6,5-7
|
10/09 04:05 |
25 |
Jake Delaney v Moerani Bouzige
|
6-3,6-7,5-7
|
10/09 03:40 |
25 |
Calum Puttergill v Bourchier, Harry
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/09 03:20 |
25 |
Jesse Delaney v Kelly, Dayne
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/09 02:00 |
25 |
Musialek, Alexis v Nkomba, Benard Bruno
|
Retired
|
10/09 01:45 |
25 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu v Corbett, Jai
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/09 01:05 |
25 |
[406] Brandon Walkin v Banes, Maverick
[322] |
6-7,5-7
|
10/09 00:00 |
25 |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul v Thomas Fancutt
|
Retired
|
10/09 00:00 |
25 |
Klein, Brydan v Beran, Martin
|
6-3,6-7,6-7
|
10/09 00:00 |
25 |
Jayden Court v Romios, Matthew Christopher
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/08 04:15 |
25 |
Grills, Jacob v Ajeet Rai
|
2-6,6-1,6-1
|
10/08 04:10 |
25 |
Alexander Klintcharov v Luke Saville
|
6-7,6-1,2-6
|
10/08 01:50 |
25 |
Issei Okamura v Tristan Schoolkate
|
3-6,6-2,4-6
|
10/08 01:40 |
25 |
[350] Luca Castelnuovo v Vladyslav Orlov
[427] |
6-7,7-6,6-0
|
10/08 01:35 |
25 |
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera v Dane Sweeny
|
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
10/08 01:25 |
25 |
Vuradin, Lucas v Matthew Dellavedova
|
0-6,1-6
|