09/15 08:00 |
29 |
Lew Yan Foon/Mettraux v Bakhmutkina/Vanhoutte
|
7-6,4-6,8-10
|
09/14 13:25 |
28 |
Bandurowska/Kotliar v Bakhmutkina/Vanhoutte
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/16 12:05 |
29 |
Bornay/Granwehr v Gadient N / Vanhoutte C
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/15 14:20 |
28 |
Bornay/Granwehr v Kashaeva/Podrez
|
7-5,2-6,10-4
|
09/14 14:55 |
27 |
Chiesa/Gennaro v Gadient N / Vanhoutte C
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/14 13:35 |
27 |
Bornay/Granwehr v Benaissa/Rakotomalala
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/13 16:00 |
26 |
Chiesa/Gennaro v Janssen/Mozgaleva
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/13 14:30 |
26 |
Lew Yan Foon/R Rajaonah v Kashaeva/Podrez
|
6-7,6-2,8-10
|
09/13 14:05 |
26 |
Diatlova/Diatlova v Benaissa/Rakotomalala
|
5-7,5-7
|
09/17 11:30 |
29 |
Karamoko/Knoll v K Toth/Wargnier
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/16 12:50 |
28 |
Karamoko/Knoll v Alina Granwehr/Ryser
|
6-3,4-6,10-4
|
09/16 12:05 |
28 |
Radovanovic/Richard v K Toth/Wargnier
|
3-6,7-6,3-10
|
09/15 13:55 |
27 |
Albie A / Tholey L v K Toth/Wargnier
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/15 12:00 |
27 |
Galvao Borges/Wirges v Radovanovic/Richard
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/15 11:45 |
27 |
Alina Granwehr/Ryser v Benamar/Stevic
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/13 14:00 |
29 |
Vasilescu A G / Wuarin P v Remy V / Temin M
|
Walkover
|
09/12 13:35 |
28 |
Remy V / Temin M v Ukolova A / Yudanov M
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/12 07:30 |
28 |
Vasilescu A G / Wuarin P v Chiesa E / Tsygourova K
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/11 14:55 |
27 |
Monnet C / Suvrijn J v Chiesa E / Tsygourova K
|
4-6,7-5,1-10
|
09/11 13:35 |
27 |
Mikulskyte J / Vanhoutte C v Vasilescu A G / Wuarin P
|
5-7,6-1,7-10
|
09/11 12:25 |
27 |
Galmiche C / Radovanovic N v Ukolova A / Yudanov M
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/11 10:15 |
27 |
Garrigues C / Girard E v Remy V / Temin M
|
3-6,0-6
|
07/19 12:00 |
29 |
Halemai M / Petretic L v Kalaitzis V / Pysson J
|
6-4,6-4
|
07/18 13:30 |
28 |
Lovqvist J / Monnot A v Kalaitzis V / Pysson J
|
4-6,5-7
|
07/18 12:30 |
28 |
Halemai M / Petretic L v Bizhukova T / Tsygourova K
|
7-5,6-7,10-6
|
07/17 14:15 |
27 |
Perez-Garcia M P / Robbe A v Kalaitzis V / Pysson J
|
5-7,4-6
|
07/17 14:00 |
27 |
Lovqvist J / Monnot A v Girard E / Villet M
|
4-6,6-1,10-5
|
07/16 14:10 |
27 |
Bugnon C / Richard Z v Bizhukova T / Tsygourova K
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/16 11:30 |
27 |
Allen V / Cazeaux A v Halemai M / Petretic L
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/16 10:00 |
26 |
Perez-Garcia M P / Robbe A v Bizhukova T / Tsygourova K
|
6-2,3-6,10-6
|