09/27 07:50 |
29 |
[292] Grace Min v Garcia Perez, Georgina
[228] |
6-3,0-6,7-5
|
09/26 10:00 |
28 |
Kolodziejova, Miriam v Garcia Perez, Georgina
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/26 08:55 |
28 |
[297] Grace Min v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
[274] |
6-2,6-3
|
09/25 11:55 |
27 |
[226] Garcia Perez, Georgina v Jule Niemeier
[306] |
6-1,6-4
|
09/25 10:35 |
27 |
[297] Grace Min v Jesika Maleckova
[309] |
6-1,6-4
|
09/25 10:25 |
27 |
[274] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Suzan Lamens
[316] |
6-3,6-2
|
09/25 08:45 |
27 |
Kolodziejova, Miriam v Aneta Laboutkova
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/24 13:30 |
26 |
[306] Jule Niemeier v Qinwen Zheng
[405] |
6-4,6-2
|
09/24 09:45 |
26 |
Aneta Laboutkova v Zarycka, Anastatsia
|
7-5,5-7,6-3
|
09/24 09:35 |
26 |
[316] Suzan Lamens v Cadantu, Alexandra
[284] |
6-3,2-6,6-1
|
09/24 09:30 |
26 |
Barbora Krejcikova v Grace Min
|
Walkover
|
09/24 09:30 |
25 |
[405] Qinwen Zheng v Marie Benoit
[228] |
7-6,6-1
|
09/24 08:00 |
26 |
[313] Halbauer, Elizabeth v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
[274] |
0-6,3-6
|
09/24 08:00 |
26 |
Anna Bondar v Kolodziejova, Miriam
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/24 08:00 |
26 |
[295] Simona Waltert v Jesika Maleckova
[309] |
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
09/24 07:55 |
26 |
[226] Garcia Perez, Georgina v Dascalu, Nicoleta-Catalina
[282] |
6-2,6-2
|
09/23 13:10 |
25 |
Barbora Krejcikova v Linda Noskova
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/23 13:05 |
25 |
[275] Anna Bondar v Nina Potocnik
[404] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/23 12:45 |
25 |
[316] Suzan Lamens v Skamlova, Chantal
[295] |
6-4,6-4
|
09/23 12:25 |
25 |
[422] Zarycka, Anastatsia v Dejana Radanovic
[263] |
6-2,6-3
|
09/23 11:55 |
25 |
[284] Cadantu, Alexandra v Danilina, Anna
[272] |
Retired
|
09/23 10:45 |
25 |
[309] Jesika Maleckova v Stephanie Wagner
[267] |
Retired
|
09/23 10:35 |
25 |
Aneta Laboutkova v Nika Radisic
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
09/23 09:45 |
25 |
Garcia Perez, Georgina v Barbora Palicova
|
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
09/23 08:00 |
25 |
Linda Klimovicova v Grace Min
|
6-7,1-6
|
09/23 08:00 |
25 |
[282] Dascalu, Nicoleta-Catalina v Mihalikova, Tereza
[181] |
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
09/23 08:00 |
25 |
Kolodziejova, Miriam v Ana Sofia Sanchez
|
6-1,4-6,6-1
|
09/23 08:00 |
25 |
[249] Ivakhnenko, Valentyna v Halbauer, Elizabeth
[313] |
2-6,7-5,6-7
|
09/22 13:05 |
25 |
[295] Simona Waltert v Kathinka Von Deichmann
[262] |
6-4,6-1
|
09/22 12:25 |
25 |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Anna Siskova
|
6-4,6-2
|