03/28 12:10 |
26 |
Corban Crowther v Demetris Azoides
|
7-6,3-6,1-6
|
03/28 11:55 |
26 |
Ryuki Matsuda v Joseph Phillips
|
6-7,6-3,6-1
|
03/28 11:00 |
26 |
Michael Agwi v Martin Klizan
|
7-6,4-6,5-7
|
03/28 10:10 |
26 |
Seydina Andre v Filip Peliwo
|
6-7,1-6
|
03/28 10:00 |
26 |
Alexandros Skorilas v Edas Butvilas
|
Walkover
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
Aleksandre Bakshi v Ben Weintraub
|
6-3,7-5
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
Jacob Bradshaw v Matthew William Donald
|
6-3,7-6
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
Henrik Wiersholm v Ioannis Xilas
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/27 11:50 |
25 |
Andreas Loizas v Corban Crowther
|
3-6,0-6
|
03/27 11:35 |
25 |
Joseph Phillips v Tiago Pereira
|
7-6,6-4
|
03/27 11:25 |
25 |
Demetris Azoides v Gabriel Decamps
|
6-2,5-7,6-4
|
03/27 10:00 |
25 |
Seydina Andre v Markus Malaszszak
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/27 09:30 |
25 |
Mihai Alexandru Coman v Aleksandre Bakshi
|
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
03/27 09:30 |
25 |
Menelaos Efstathiou v Filip Peliwo
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
Ben Weintraub v Harry Wendelken
|
7-6,1-6,6-4
|
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
Eyal Shyovitz v Matthew William Donald
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
Jean-Christian Morandais v Edas Butvilas
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
Ioannis Xilas v Eleftherios Neos
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/26 16:00 |
25 |
Ryuki Matsuda v Emilien Demanet
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/26 13:55 |
25 |
Amit Vales v Alexandros Skorilas
|
0-6,6-1,4-6
|
03/26 10:30 |
25 |
Martin Klizan v van Emburgh, Jake
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/26 10:30 |
25 |
Michael Agwi v Ofek Shimanov
|
2-6,6-3,6-2
|
03/26 10:30 |
25 |
Jacob Bradshaw v Zura Tkemaladze
|
6-4,2-6,6-3
|
03/26 10:30 |
25 |
Orel Kimhi v Henrik Wiersholm
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/26 08:00 |
62 |
Corban Crowther v David Quayle
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/26 08:00 |
62 |
Ben Chetewy Ungar v Joseph Phillips
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/26 08:00 |
62 |
Demetris Azoides v Dimitris Sakellaridis
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/26 08:00 |
62 |
Menelaos Efstathiou v Aurel Ciocanu
|
5-7,6-3,10-7
|
03/26 08:00 |
62 |
Mihai Alexandru Coman v Nicolas Jadoun
|
6-1,4-6,11-9
|
03/26 08:00 |
62 |
Jean-Christian Morandais v Nicholas Campbell
|
6-3,6-3
|