09/03 11:00 |
29 |
Aikawa/Gao v Ezzat/Pavlou
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/02 12:30 |
28 |
Aikawa/Gao v Khalil/Mokhtar
|
6-1,6-4
|
09/02 11:55 |
28 |
Ezzat/Pavlou v Abbagnato/Stagno
|
6-1,6-4
|
09/02 08:00 |
27 |
Schmidt/Welker v Khalil/Mokhtar
|
Walkover
|
09/01 12:55 |
27 |
Piangerelli/Turkmen v Ezzat/Pavlou
|
Walkover
|
09/01 12:45 |
27 |
Aikawa/Gao v Bestetti/Modesti
|
Walkover
|
09/01 12:30 |
27 |
Abbagnato/Stagno v S Chilakalapudi/Pinto
|
Walkover
|
08/30 14:30 |
26 |
Fouad/Melnikova v Khalil/Mokhtar
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/30 14:15 |
26 |
Samardzic/Tuayeva v Piangerelli/Turkmen
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/30 13:50 |
26 |
Santander/Sposetti v Bestetti/Modesti
|
1-6,0-6
|
08/30 13:50 |
26 |
Aikawa/Gao v Majgaine/Sirimalla
|
6-2,6-0
|
08/30 12:40 |
26 |
Abbagnato/Stagno v Moussa/Salem
|
6-1,6-0
|
08/30 12:10 |
26 |
Schmidt/Welker v Pavlova/Rudiukova
|
Retired
|
08/30 11:45 |
26 |
Borovinskaya/Xavier Laydner v S Chilakalapudi/Pinto
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/30 11:00 |
26 |
Sretenovic/Szabo v Ezzat/Pavlou
|
4-6,6-7
|
08/27 11:30 |
29 |
Ersoz V / Turkmen D v Abbagnato/Stagno
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/26 13:20 |
28 |
Ersoz V / Turkmen D v Ezzat/Pavlou
|
7-5,6-4
|
08/26 11:30 |
28 |
Pinto/Squarcialupi v Abbagnato/Stagno
|
6-7,2-6
|
08/25 14:30 |
27 |
Abbagnato/Stagno v Aikawa M / Vangelova A
|
6-4,4-6,10-8
|
08/25 14:15 |
27 |
Aragosa/Modesti v Pinto/Squarcialupi
|
2-6,6-2,7-10
|
08/25 14:15 |
27 |
Ersoz V / Turkmen D v Fedorova/Pavlova
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/25 11:45 |
27 |
Ezzat/Pavlou v Andrienko/Varul
|
6-0,6-1
|
08/23 14:55 |
26 |
Khalil/Salem v Andrienko/Varul
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/23 14:20 |
26 |
Ezzat/Pavlou v Borovinskaya/Nagornaia
|
6-4,6-4
|
08/23 13:40 |
26 |
Bestetti/Sposetti v Abbagnato/Stagno
|
7-6,1-6,6-10
|
08/23 13:40 |
26 |
Bernaschi/Radojevic v Pinto/Squarcialupi
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/23 13:30 |
26 |
Ersoz V / Turkmen D v Badawi A / Fouad H
|
6-4,6-0
|
08/23 11:50 |
26 |
Aragosa/Modesti v Barbulescu/Iordache
|
6-7,6-3,11-9
|
08/23 11:35 |
26 |
Aleen Qamar/Breen v Aikawa M / Vangelova A
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/23 11:30 |
26 |
Rudiukova/Tuayeva v Fedorova/Pavlova
|
4-6,6-7
|