03/28 12:30 |
27 |
Koller/Veldman v Laskevich/Shinikova
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/28 12:30 |
27 |
Fity/Leclercq v Dal/Feistel
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/28 12:30 |
27 |
Silva/Vanlangendonck v Carneiro/Konstantinova
|
6-3,5-7,7-10
|
03/28 12:30 |
27 |
Mansouri/Milovanovic v Cassani/Komano
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/27 12:45 |
26 |
Luo/Zheng v Fity/Leclercq
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/27 12:40 |
26 |
Chiu/Maslenkova v Laskevich/Shinikova
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/27 12:40 |
26 |
Franco/Rsovac v Koller/Veldman
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/26 13:20 |
26 |
Cassani/Komano v Bandurowska/Sijbesma
|
Cancelled
|
03/26 13:05 |
26 |
Carneiro/Konstantinova v Lanca/Sugnaux
|
7-6,2-6,11-9
|
03/26 12:40 |
26 |
Cassani/Komano v Liang/Soussi
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/26 12:30 |
26 |
Silva/Vanlangendonck v Coppez/Jang
|
2-6,6-4,10-8
|
03/26 12:10 |
26 |
Mansouri/Milovanovic v Iila/Remander
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/26 11:00 |
26 |
Dawson/Dyson v Dal/Feistel
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/23 12:00 |
29 |
Laskevich/Zelnickova v Milovanovic/Shinikova
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/22 12:45 |
28 |
Laskevich/Zelnickova v Girelli/Pfeifer
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/22 10:55 |
28 |
Bandurowska/Golas v Milovanovic/Shinikova
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/21 14:25 |
27 |
Dyson/Volkov v Milovanovic/Shinikova
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/21 12:55 |
27 |
Laskevich/Zelnickova v Buchwald/Cassani
|
6-2,6-4
|
03/21 12:35 |
27 |
Bandurowska/Golas v Bougouffa/Waligora
|
6-3,7-6
|
03/21 12:30 |
27 |
Koller/Veldman v Girelli/Pfeifer
|
6-3,5-7,3-10
|
03/20 14:40 |
26 |
Bougouffa/Waligora v Rushiti/Sall
|
6-1,2-6,10-5
|
03/20 14:35 |
26 |
Chiu/Shan v Buchwald/Cassani
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/20 12:45 |
26 |
Laskevich/Zelnickova v Brockmann/Silva
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/19 14:30 |
26 |
Lanca/Plaza Araujo v Bandurowska/Golas
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/19 14:15 |
26 |
Limem/Soussi v Girelli/Pfeifer
|
0-6,1-6
|
03/19 14:00 |
26 |
Lopez/Tahiri v Dyson/Volkov
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/19 13:25 |
26 |
Koller/Veldman v Soulie/Thomas Iglesias
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/16 12:30 |
29 |
Xu/Zelnickova v Milovanovic/Paszek
|
2-6,6-2,10-6
|
03/15 13:30 |
28 |
Milovanovic/Paszek v Chiu/Plaza Araujo
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/15 13:30 |
28 |
Feistel/Waligora v Xu/Zelnickova
|
1-6,2-6
|