10/10 09:55 |
29 |
[112] Hugo Gaston v Dimitar Kuzmanov
[218] |
3-6,0-6
|
10/09 10:55 |
28 |
[218] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Alex Molcan
[117] |
7-5,7-6
|
10/09 08:50 |
28 |
[112] Hugo Gaston v Alexandre Muller
[204] |
6-2,0-6,6-0
|
10/08 10:30 |
27 |
[204] Alexandre Muller v Matteo Martineau
[352] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/08 10:20 |
27 |
[257] Nicola Kuhn v Alex Molcan
[117] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/08 09:00 |
27 |
[270] Gabashvili, Teimuraz v Dimitar Kuzmanov
[218] |
2-6,0-6
|
10/08 09:00 |
27 |
[112] Hugo Gaston v Nicolas Alvarez Varona
[441] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/07 10:40 |
26 |
[112] Hugo Gaston v Oleksii Krutykh
[397] |
6-0,6-2
|
10/07 09:00 |
26 |
[273] Nuno Borges v Gabashvili, Teimuraz
[270] |
6-7,5-7
|
10/07 09:00 |
26 |
[190] Horansky, Filip v Nicolas Alvarez Varona
[441] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/07 09:00 |
26 |
[218] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Damir Dzumhur
[134] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/06 11:55 |
26 |
[136] Nikola Milojevic v Nicola Kuhn
[257] |
5-7,2-6
|
10/06 10:00 |
26 |
[271] Timofey Skatov v Alex Molcan
[117] |
1-6,6-7
|
10/06 09:30 |
26 |
[165] Dmitry Popko v Matteo Martineau
[352] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/06 08:00 |
26 |
[303] Javier Barranco Cosano v Alexandre Muller
[204] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/05 15:25 |
25 |
[111] Hugo Gaston v Andrea Collarini
[248] |
7-5,6-2
|
10/05 14:30 |
25 |
Oleksii Krutykh v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/05 14:00 |
25 |
[361] Lopez San Martin, Alvaro v Nuno Borges
[273] |
1-6,0-6
|
10/05 14:00 |
25 |
Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel v Nuno Borges
|
Cancelled
|
10/05 13:35 |
25 |
[313] Nikolas S Izquierdo v Gabashvili, Teimuraz
[271] |
5-7,2-6
|
10/05 13:10 |
25 |
[217] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Robredo, Tommy
[318] |
6-0,6-1
|
10/05 12:45 |
25 |
[190] Horansky, Filip v Maximilian Marterer
[192] |
6-4,2-6,7-5
|
10/05 12:10 |
25 |
[441] Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Jiri Lehecka
[175] |
6-2,7-6
|
10/05 11:20 |
25 |
[452] Georgii Kravchenko v Damir Dzumhur
[134] |
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
10/05 10:45 |
25 |
[352] Matteo Martineau v Marc Polmans
[159] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/05 10:30 |
25 |
[135] Nikola Milojevic v Yshai Oliel
[381] |
7-5,0-6,6-4
|
10/05 09:45 |
25 |
[311] Krstin, Pedja v Nicola Kuhn
[257] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/05 09:00 |
25 |
Alejandro Moro Canas v Alex Molcan
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/05 08:00 |
25 |
[122] Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Javier Barranco Cosano
[303] |
Retired
|
10/05 08:00 |
25 |
[164] Dmitry Popko v Tristan Lamasine
[280] |
6-3,6-2
|