ITF Women Lubbock WD 09/19 20:00 Gleason Q / Stefani L v Bridgforth/Kwong View
ITF Bolivia F2 09/19 20:00 Descotte, Matias Franco v Carou, Ignacio View
ITF Bolivia F2 09/19 20:00 Pucinelli de Almeida, Matheus v Capalbo, Franco View
ITF Bolivia F2 09/19 20:00 Pereira, Jose v Tsuchiya, Alexandre View
ITF USA F25 09/19 20:00 Filip Kraljevic v Zhu, Michael View
ITF USA F25 09/19 20:00 Niki, Takuto v Zachary Svajda View
ITF USA F25 09/19 20:00 Kellovsky, Dominik v Mercier, Tyler View
ITF USA F25 09/19 20:00 Oleksiy Arovin v Brumm, Jacob View
ITF Bolivia F2 09/19 20:00 Miele, Andre v Zarichanskiy, Daniil View
ITF Women Lubbock WD 09/19 20:00 Danilina/Elbaba v Chang K-C / Hsu C-W View
ITF USA F25 09/19 21:30 Nakashima, Brandon v Vacherot, Valentin View
ITF Bolivia F2 09/19 21:30 Doria, Luciano v Blumenberg, Alex View
ITF Bolivia F2 09/19 21:30 Huertas Del Pino, Connor v Zukas, Matias View
ITF USA F25 MD 09/19 21:30 Johnson H / Johnson Y v Nanda/Rapp View
ITF USA F25 MD 09/19 21:30 Adamson A / Seemann M v Kaster/Sonkin View
ITF USA F25 MD 09/19 21:30 Kohen A / Strode I v Meister/Redlicki View
ITF Women Lubbock WD 09/19 21:30 Bektas/Moore v Babic/Carter View
ITF Women Lubbock WD 09/19 21:30 Okuno/Simmonds v Broady/Podoroska View
ITF Bolivia F2 09/19 22:00 Garcia, Raul v Tenti, Fermin View
Challenger Columbus MD 09/19 22:30 Galloway R / Lock B v Joyce/Wolf View
ITF Women Lubbock 09/19 22:30 Robin Anderson v Min, Grace View
ITF Bolivia F2 MD 09/19 23:00 Pereira J / Tsuchiya A v Ortiz/Zaidman View
ITF Bolivia F2 MD 09/19 23:00 Aguilar J C M / Capalbo F v Descotte/Miele View
ITF USA F25 MD 09/19 23:00 Kelly/Lovett v Gimenez I / Reis Da Silva J L View
ITF Australia F5 09/20 00:00 Beale, Jeremy v Puttergill, Calum View
ITF Australia F5 09/20 00:00 Grills, Jacob v Cavrak, Ken View
ITF Australia F5 09/20 00:00 Boyer, Dusty H v Look, Michael View
ITF Australia F5 09/20 00:00 Storrie, Ryan James v Stouff, Vincent View
ITF Women Cairns 09/20 00:00 Mendez, Seone v Myers, Abbie View
ITF Australia F5 09/20 01:30 Court, Jayden v Bourchier, Edward View
ITF Women Cairns 09/20 01:30 Zlochova, Zuzana v Tjandramulia, Olivia View
ITF Australia F5 09/20 01:30 Vuradin, Lucas v Hoyt, Evan View
ITF Australia F5 09/20 01:30 Klein, Brydan v Wang, Aoran View
ITF Women Anning 09/20 02:00 Lee, Hua-Chen v Liu, Meiting View
ITF Women Anning 09/20 02:00 Guo, Meiqi v Sheng, Yuqi View
ITF Women Anning 09/20 02:00 Yang, Ziyi v Lu, Jiaxi View
WTA Tokyo 09/20 03:00 Kontaveit, Anett v Srtycova, Barbora View
WTA Seoul 09/20 03:00 Minella, Mandy v Hon, Priscilla View
ITF Australia F5 09/20 03:00 Addison, Aaron v Okamura, Issei View
WTA Seoul 09/20 03:00 Jakupovic, Dalila v Bertens, Kiki View
ITF Women Cairns 09/20 03:00 Bhosale, Rutuja v Kaylah McPhee View
ITF Women Cairns 09/20 03:00 Rogowska, Olivia v Bai, Alison View
ITF Women Cairns 09/20 03:00 Aiava, Destanee v Bozovic, Alexandra View
ITF Women Cairns 09/20 03:00 Zhang, Ling v Burrage, Jodie Anna View
WTA Tokyo WD 09/20 03:00 Rosolska A / Spears A v Dabrowski G / Xu Y View
ITF Women Anning WD 09/20 03:30 Lu J / Zhao Q v Bavisetti/Wang View
ITF Women Anning WD 09/20 03:30 Cho I-H / Cho Y-T v Lee/Sheng View
ITF Kazakhstan F7 09/20 04:00 Fufygin, Mikhail v Ivanov, Vladimir View
ITF Women Shymkent 09/20 04:00 Chernyshova, Maryna v Detkovskaya, Dariya View
ITF Women Shymkent 09/20 04:00 Koval, Vlada v Shusharina, Maria View
WTA Seoul WD 09/20 04:30 Barthel M / Larsson J v Kumkhum L / Plipuech P View
WTA Tokyo 09/20 04:30 Victoria Azarenka v Barty, Ashleigh View
WTA Seoul 09/20 04:30 Begu, Irina-Camelia v Radwanska, Agnieszka View
ITF Australia F5 MD 09/20 04:30 Klein/Puodziunas v Boyer D H / Hoyt E View
ITF Australia F5 MD 09/20 04:30 Cavrak K / Sweeny D v Grills/Puttergill View
ITF Women Cairns WD 09/20 04:30 Bains N / Xu S v Ayukawa/Ueda View
ITF Women Cairns WD 09/20 04:30 Okamura/Tjandramulia v Routliffe/Sharma View
WTA Tokyo WD 09/20 04:30 Kato M / Ninomiya M v Kichenok L / Srebotnik K View
ITF Kazakhstan F7 09/20 05:30 Chepelev, Andrey v Klok, Denys View
ITF Kazakhstan F7 MD 09/20 05:30 Bondarevskiy Y / Minin M v Lomakin G / Tsivadze G View
WTA Seoul WD 09/20 05:45 Begu I-C / Olaru R v Hsieh S-Y / Hsieh S-W View
WTA Tokyo 09/20 06:00 Vekic, Donna v Konta, Johanna View
WTA Tokyo WD 09/20 06:00 Sestini Hlavackova A / Strycova B v Imanishi M / Zaja A View
Challenger Kaohsiung 09/20 06:00 Gaio, Federico v Jaziri, Malek View
WTA Seoul 09/20 06:00 Ostapenko, Jelena v Alexandrova, Ekaterina View
ITF Women Cairns 09/20 06:00 Inglis, Maddison v Birrell, Kimberly View
Challenger Kaohsiung MD 09/20 06:00 Santillan/Ward v Hsu Y H / Wang J View
ITF Kazakhstan F7 MD 09/20 07:00 Fufygin M / Ivanov V v Bessire A / Bessire F View
WTA Seoul WD 09/20 07:30 Hon P / Sizikova Y v Choi J-H / Han N-L View
WTA Tokyo WD 09/20 07:30 Atawo R / Groenefeld A L v Bencic/Pavlyuchenkova View
ITF Turkey F28 09/20 07:30 Kivattsev, Kirill v Bonadio, Riccardo View
ITF Women Antalya 09/20 07:30 Cabaj Awad, Jacqueline v Tokac, Betina View
ITF Women Antalya 09/20 07:30 Poplavska, Anastasiya v Tutunaru, Luminita View
ITF Women Antalya 09/20 07:30 Koller, Arabella v Anil, Cemre View
Challenger Kaohsiung 09/20 07:30 Uchiyama, Yasutaka v Gulbis, Ernests View
Challenger Kaohsiung 09/20 07:30 Rodionov, Jurij v Tseng, Chun Hsin View
ITF France F18 09/20 08:00 Angele, Jaimee Floyd v Jacquet, Kyrian View
ITF Women Podgorica 09/20 08:00 Haas, Barbara v Gjorcheska, Lina View
Challenger Sibiu 09/20 08:00 Djere, Laslo v Krawietz, Kevin View
ITF Women Podgorica 09/20 08:00 Paquet, Chloe v Scholsen, Helene View
ITF Women Saint Malo 09/20 08:00 Zavatska, Katarina v Cepelova, Jana View
WTA Guangzhou 09/20 08:00 Lapko, Vera v Petkovic, Andrea View
WTA Guangzhou WD 09/20 08:00 Christian K / Santamaria S v Lu J J / Namigata J View
ITF Great Britain F5 09/20 08:00 Watson, Andrew v Bellier, Antoine View
WTA Tokyo 09/20 08:30 Wozniacki, Caroline v Giorgi, Camila View
ATP Metz 09/20 09:00 Berankis, Ricardas v Tsitsipas, Stefanos View
ATP Metz 09/20 09:00 Humbert, Ugo v Basilashvili, Nikoloz View
ITF Turkey F28 09/20 09:00 Samper-Montana, Jordi v Zlatanovic, Arsenije View
ITF Turkey F28 09/20 09:00 Jim Walder v Luria, Emmanuel View
ITF Turkey F28 09/20 09:00 Fortuna, Claudio v Bachmaier, Philip View
ITF Turkey F28 09/20 09:00 Walder, Jordi v Perchicot, Mathieu View
ITF Women Antalya 09/20 09:00 Oprandi, Romina v Daniela Glanzer View
ITF Women Antalya 09/20 09:00 Turkmen, Doga v Behulova, Bianca View
ITF Women Antalya 09/20 09:00 Kraus, Sinja v Viviani, Maria Vittoria View
Challenger Kaohsiung 09/20 09:00 Ferreira Silva, Frederico v Ramanathan, Ramkumar View
Challenger Biella 09/20 09:30 Lorenzi, Paolo v Ojeda Lara, Ricardo View
WTA Guangzhou 09/20 09:30 Ferro, Fiona v Wang, Qiang View
WTA Guangzhou WD 09/20 09:30 Han X / Zhang Y v Jiang X / Tang Q View
ATP St Petersburg MD 09/20 10:00 Lindstedt R / Ram R v Donskoy/Khachanov View
Challenger Sibiu 09/20 10:00 Bolelli, Simone v Sels, Jelle View