ITF Brazil F9 11/15 20:15 Gustavo Heide v Lindell, Christian View
Challenger Houston 11/15 20:30 Redlicki, Michael v Klahn, Bradley View
WTA Houston 11/15 20:30 Sebov, Katherine v Nara, Kurumi View
Challenger Buenos Aires 11/15 21:00 Cachin, Pedro v Luz, Orlando View
Challenger Champaign 11/15 21:00 Eubanks, Christopher v Paul, Tommy View
ITF Women Norman WD 11/15 21:00 Corley/Corley v Babic/Shibahara View
ITF USA F32 11/15 21:30 Kozlov, Boris v Grassi Mazzuchi, Juan Pablo View
ITF USA F32 MD 11/15 22:00 Li/M-Oliver v Cordeiro/Destefanis View
ITF USA F32 MD 11/15 22:00 Daciek P / Phillips R v Mantilla/Olivares View
Challenger Buenos Aires 11/15 22:30 Coria, Federico v Domingues, Joao View
Challenger Champaign MD 11/15 22:30 Ritschard/Shane v Hach Verdugo H / Martinez L D View
Challenger Champaign 11/15 22:30 Wang, Tak Khunn v Opelka, Reilly View
ITF USA F32 MD 11/15 22:40 Reed A / Rodriguez-Pace R v H Serrano/Mercier View
ITF USA F32 MD 11/15 23:00 Lapraille/Modica v Ornago F / Rhoden C View
Challenger Champaign MD 11/16 01:30 Hiltzik A / Kovacevic A v Reid M / Smith J-P View
ITF Women Nonthaburi 11/16 02:00 Sawasdee, Watsachol v Matsuda, Misaki View
ITF Women Nonthaburi 11/16 02:00 Luangnam, Nudnida v Chanta, Aunchisa View
Challenger Kobe 11/16 03:00 Soeda, GO v Watanuki, Yosuke View
Challenger Kobe 11/16 03:00 Uchiyama, Yasutaka v Moriya, Hiroki View
ITF Thailand F9 11/16 03:30 Safiullin, Roman v Lee, Kuan-Yi View
ITF Thailand F9 11/16 03:30 Hsu, Yu Hsiou v Kravchuk, Konstantin View
Challenger Kobe 11/16 04:30 Chung, Yunseong v Ito, Tatsuma View
Challenger Kobe 11/16 04:30 Nishioka, Yoshihito v Kwon, Soon Woo View
Quarter Final Matches 11/16 05:00 Martincova, Tereza v Schoofs, Bibiane View
Challenger Kobe MD 11/16 06:00 Kim/Ochi v Uchiyama/Uesugi View
Semi-Finals 11/16 06:00 Li/Soeda v Kibi Y / Niki T View
ITF Women Muzaffarnagar 11/16 06:00 Kuwata, Hiroko v Kostic, Natalija View
ITF Thailand F9 MD 11/16 06:00 Isaro/Song v Chen/Fukuda View
ITF Women Muzaffarnagar 11/16 06:00 Mihalikova, Tereza v Kolar, Nastja View
Quarter Final Matches 11/16 06:30 Hibino, Nao v Kumkhum, Luksika View
ITF Women Nonthaburi WD 11/16 07:00 Luangnam N/Wongteanchai V v Thamchaiwat/Ueda View
ITF Turkey F36 11/16 07:00 Razborsek, Nik v Donev, Gabriel View
ITF Women Antalya 11/16 07:00 Simion, Oana Georgeta v Dmitrieva, Sofia View
ITF Women Antalya 11/16 07:00 Rakhimova, Kamilla v Stamatova, Julia View
ITF Turkey F36 11/16 07:00 Katic, Dejan v Fatic, Nerman View
ITF Turkey F36 11/16 07:00 Gennaro, Dante v Voronin, Dimitriy View
ITF Women Antalya 11/16 07:00 Sato, Naho v Gaspar-Ivan, Ioana View
Quarter Final Matches 11/16 08:00 Liang, En Shuo v Lisicki, Sabine View
ITF Women Muzaffarnagar WD 11/16 08:00 Kostic/Mihalikova v Sutjiadi/Wang View
ITF Women Muzaffarnagar WD 11/16 08:00 Okamura/Ozeki v Makhorkina/Palha View
ITF Tunisia F40 11/16 08:00 Smith, Errol v Perchicot, Mathieu View
ITF Tunisia F40 11/16 08:00 Bencic, Brian v Diez, Steven View
ITF Greece F8 11/16 08:00 Crepaldi, Erik v Kopriva, Vit View
ITF Egypt F27 11/16 08:00 Perez Sanz, David v Nijboer, Ryan View
ITF Egypt F27 11/16 08:00 Zuk, Kacper v Ajdukovic, Duje View
ITF Egypt F27 11/16 08:00 Trocker, Moritz v Moundir, Adam View
ITF Egypt F27 11/16 08:00 Kahlke, Jannis v Nikles, Johan View
ITF Mozambique F2 11/16 08:00 Descotte, Matias Franco v Lu, Tyler View
ITF Mozambique F2 11/16 08:00 Carr, Simon v Lock, Benjamin View
ITF Women Heraklion 11/16 08:00 Hertel, Ania v Antonitsch, Mira View
ITF Women Heraklion 11/16 08:00 Guerin, Kimmy A v Ukolova, Anna View
ITF Tunisia F40 11/16 08:00 Gakhov, Ivan v Haliak, Mikalai View
ITF Tunisia F40 11/16 08:00 Giacomini, Luca v Martos Gornes, Sergio View
ITF Greece F8 11/16 08:00 Pervolarakis, Michail v Kalovelonis, Markos View
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 11/16 08:00 Bandecchi, Susan v Abou Zekry, Ola View
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 11/16 08:00 Shoshyna, Anastasiya v Samir, Sandra View
WTA Taipei WD 11/16 08:30 Doi/Kovinic v Namigata J / Plipuech P View
ITF Turkey F36 11/16 08:30 Dancu, Vlad Andrei v Roumane, Rayane View
ITF Women Antalya 11/16 08:30 Monnet, Carole v Sarioglan, Zeynep Sena View
ITF Women Castellon 11/16 09:00 Bassols Ribera, Marina v Vicens Mas, Rosa 0-0
ITF Women Castellon 11/16 09:00 Masarova, Rebeka v Zmau, Michele Alexandra 0-0
ITF Women Castellon 11/16 09:00 Spigarelli, Martina v Andrea Lazaro Garcia View
ITF Czech Republic F10 11/16 09:00 Hajek, Petr v Negritu, Christoph View
ITF Czech Republic F10 11/16 09:00 Vrbensky, Michael v Gengel, Marek View
ITF Women Monastir 11/16 09:30 Adriana Rajkovic v Malmqvist, Linnea View
ITF Women Monastir 11/16 09:30 Kalva, Bhuvana v Eklund, Mia View
ITF Women Monastir 11/16 09:30 Jaruskova, Timea v Aponasenko, Vasilisa View
ITF Women Monastir 11/16 09:30 Tona, Miriana v Ghioroaie, Ylona-Georgiana View
ITF Tunisia F40 11/16 09:30 Bortolotti, Marco v Ceppellini, Alessandro View
ITF Greece F8 11/16 09:30 Catarina, Lucas v Kocevar-Desman, Tom View
WTA Taipei 11/16 09:30 Zhu, Lin v Diatchenko, Vitalia View
ITF Women Heraklion 11/16 09:30 Ureke, Anna v Malesevic, Tamara View
ITF Women Heraklion 11/16 09:30 Oliynykova, Oleksandra v Giavara, Haley View
ITF Greece F8 11/16 09:30 Rapp, Austin v Bobrov, Bogdan View
ITF Women Monastir 11/16 09:30 Marinkovic, Bojana v Delai, Melania View
ITF Kuwait F3 MD 11/16 10:00 Binding/De Valk v Markovski O / Micov S View
Challenger Bangalore 11/16 10:30 Myneni, Saketh v Nedovyesov, Aleksandr View
ITF Czech Republic F10 11/16 10:30 Machac, Tomas v Poljak, David View
ITF Czech Republic F10 11/16 10:30 Krstev, Ondrej v Walkow, Szymon View
WTA Taipei WD 11/16 11:00 Lee/Liang v Raina/Thandi View
ITF Women Monastir 11/16 11:00 Scholl, Chiara v Aubuchon, Micheline View
ITF Women Monastir 11/16 11:00 Brunskog, Louise v Girard, Emmanuelle View
ITF Tunisia F40 MD 11/16 11:00 Gakhov/Sude v Bencic/Smith View
ITF Tunisia F40 MD 11/16 11:00 Diez/Martos Gornes v Aleshchev/Deckers View
ITF Turkey F36 MD 11/16 11:30 Fatic N / Galoppini D v Donev G / Milushev P View
ITF Women Antalya WD 11/16 11:30 Gaspar/Simion v Dissanayake/Scilipoti View
ITF Women Antalya WD 11/16 11:30 Ponomar/Sato v Isaeva/Stamat View
ITF Turkey F36 MD 11/16 11:30 Giner M / Pla Malfeito J v Dhoe B / Peters F View
ITF Kuwait F3 MD 11/16 11:30 Binding/De Valk v Markovski O / Micov S View
ATP World Tour Finals MD 11/16 12:00 Marach O / Pavic M v Kubot L / Melo M View
Challenger Bangalore 11/16 12:00 Gunneswaran, Prajnesh v Schnur, Brayden View
ITF Egypt F27 MD 11/16 12:00 Orlov/Zuk v Dawani A / Moundir A View
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 11/16 12:00 Pitak, Aleksandra v Matusova, Barbora View
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD 11/16 12:00 Duerst/Ganz v Falkowska/Kuczer View
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD 11/16 12:00 Bandecchi/Samir v A Pribylova / A Pribylova View
ITF Mozambique F2 MD 11/16 12:00 Lock B / Lock C J v Gamble/Lu View
ITF Czech Republic F10 MD 11/16 12:00 Langmajer D / Lustig D v Duda F / Vrbensky M View
ITF Women Monastir WD 11/16 12:30 Eklund/Malmqvist v Abdelouahid/Stewart View
ITF Women Monastir WD 11/16 12:30 Ghioroaie/Tona v Jaruskova/Marinkovic View
ITF Women Monastir WD 11/16 12:30 Solovyeva/Wira v Aponasenko/Lee View