Première Division 04/26 12:00 Sabah Sabah v Agsu Agsu View
Première Division 04/26 12:00 Pfk Zaqatala Pfk Zaqatala v FK Shuvalan FK Shuvalan View
Kenya Super League 04/26 12:00 Coast Stima Coast Stima v Nakuru AllStars View
U23 Professional Development League 2 04/26 12:00 Colchester United Reserve Colchester United Reserve v Ouganda Ouganda View
Liga 2 04/26 12:00 Gresik United Gresik United v Semeru FC Lumajang Semeru FC Lumajang View
Kenya Super League 04/26 12:15 Nairobi City Stars Nairobi City Stars v Western Stima Western Stima View
National League 2 04/26 12:30 FC Telavi FC Telavi v Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi View
National League 2 04/26 12:30 FC Gagra FC Gagra v Dinamo Batoumi Dinamo Batoumi View
National League 2 04/26 12:30 Georgia Tbilissi Georgia Tbilissi v FC Samgurali Tskaltubo FC Samgurali Tskaltubo View
National League 04/26 13:00 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia v FC Rustavi FC Rustavi View
Premier League 04/26 13:00 Felda United Felda United v Sarawak FA Sarawak FA View
Championnat de Jordanie 04/26 13:00 That Ras Club That Ras Club v Al Ramtha SC Al Ramtha SC View
Girabola 04/26 13:00 Jgm Do Huambo Jgm Do Huambo v Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca View
Girabola 04/26 13:00 Bravos Do Maquis Bravos Do Maquis v Recreativo Caala Recreativo Caala View
Argentina Reserve League 04/26 13:00 Deportivo Moron Reserve Deportivo Moron Reserve v Villa Dalmine Reserve Villa Dalmine Reserve View
Uganda Division 2 04/26 13:00 Kamuli Park FC v Kyetume FC View
Uganda Division 2 04/26 13:00 Kataka FC v Paidah Black Angels View
Uganda Division 2 04/26 13:00 Bukedea TC FC v Busia Fisheries View
Uganda Division 2 04/26 13:00 Doves All Stars v Lira United View
Uganda Division 2 04/26 13:00 Agape SS FC v Amuka Bright Stars FC View
Uganda Division 2 04/26 13:00 Nyamityobora FC Nyamityobora FC v Airtel Kitara FC View
Uganda Division 2 04/26 13:00 Sun City v Water FC View
Uganda Division 2 04/26 13:00 Kireka United v Kira United Kira United View
Uganda Division 2 04/26 13:00 Kabale Sharp FC v Bumate United FC View
Uganda Division 2 04/26 13:00 Kansai Plascon Kansai Plascon v Greater Masaka FC View
Uganda Division 2 04/26 13:00 Synergy FC v Ntinda United View
Argentina Reserve League 04/26 13:00 CD Riestra CD Riestra v CA Quilmes Reserve CA Quilmes Reserve View
U23 Professional Development League 2 04/26 13:00 Coventry U23 v QPR U23 View
PFL 04/26 13:30 FK Olmaliq FK Olmaliq v Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi View
Premier League 04/26 13:45 AL Asyooti Sport AL Asyooti Sport v Tala'ea El Geish Tala'ea El Geish View
Football League 04/26 14:00 OFI Crète OFI Crète v Panegialios Panegialios View
National League 2 04/26 14:00 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti v Shevardeni Shevardeni View
Girabola 04/26 14:00 Academica Lobito Academica Lobito v EC Primeiro de Maio EC Primeiro de Maio View
Girabola 04/26 14:00 Petro Luanda Petro Luanda v Domant FC Domant FC View
Liga Alef North 04/26 14:00 Hapoel Herzelia Hapoel Herzelia v Maccabi Tzur Shalom Maccabi Tzur Shalom View
Liga Alef North 04/26 14:00 Ahva Um El Fahem Ahva Um El Fahem v Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem View
Liga Alef North 04/26 14:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata v Ironi Tiberias Ironi Tiberias View
U19 Eredivisie 04/26 14:00 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam v AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 View
1 Lyga 04/26 14:30 FK Stumbras Kaunas B FK Stumbras Kaunas B v ACADEMIE NATIONALE DE FOOTBALL ACADEMIE NATIONALE DE FOOTBALL View
Development League 04/26 15:00 Celtic Glasgow U20 Celtic Glasgow U20 v St Johnstone FC U20 St Johnstone FC U20 View
Premier League 04/26 15:00 Plateau United Plateau United v Kwara United Kwara United View
Premier League 04/26 15:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers v MFM FC MFM FC View
Cup, Women 04/26 15:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva v FC Ramat Hasharon FC Ramat Hasharon View
Senegal FA Cup 04/26 15:00 AS Douanes AS Douanes v Jamono Fatick Jamono Fatick View
Colombia U20 League 04/26 15:00 Deportes Quindio U20 v Club Cortulua U20 Club Cortulua U20 View
PFL 04/26 15:30 FC Bunyodkor FC Bunyodkor v Lokomotiv Tachkent Lokomotiv Tachkent View
Ligue 1 04/26 15:30 ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas v FC San Pedro FC San Pedro View
Championnat de Jordanie 04/26 15:30 Shabab Al-Ordon Shabab Al-Ordon v Mansheyat Bani Hasan Mansheyat Bani Hasan View
Liga Alef South 04/26 15:30 Sectzya Nes Ziona Sectzya Nes Ziona v Ironi Kiryat Gat Ironi Kiryat Gat View
3 Division Pohjois-Suomi 04/26 15:30 RoPo v TP-47 II TP-47 II View
Kuwait Cup 04/26 15:55 Al Tadamon Al Tadamon v Al Fehayheel Al Fehayheel View
Kuwait Cup 04/26 15:55 Al-Jahra Al-Jahra v Burgan SC Burgan SC View
Kuwait Cup 04/26 15:55 Al-Shabab Koweït Al-Shabab Koweït v Al Nasr Koweït Al Nasr Koweït View
Kuwait Cup 04/26 15:55 Khaitan SC Khaitan SC v Al-Salibikhaet Al-Salibikhaet View
Liga 1, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs 04/26 16:00 Csm Politehnica Iasi Csm Politehnica Iasi v Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu View
Superliga 04/26 16:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade v Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis View
Foot - Estonie - Esiliiga 04/26 16:00 Keila JK Keila JK v Tartu JK Welco Elekter Tartu JK Welco Elekter View
3 Division Pohjois-Suomi 04/26 16:00 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC v Ri-Pa View
Segunda Division 04/26 16:00 Puebla II v America de Mexico II View
Norway Super Cup 04/26 16:30 Lillestrøm Lillestrøm v Rosenborg Rosenborg View
Damallsvenskan 04/26 16:30 FC Rosengard FC Rosengard v Eskilstuna United Dff Eskilstuna United Dff View
Championnat National 04/26 16:30 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera v Maccabi Achi Nazareth Maccabi Achi Nazareth View
Championnat National 04/26 16:30 Hapoel Rishon Letzion Hapoel Rishon Letzion v Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla View
Championnat National 04/26 16:30 Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon v Hapoël Tel-Aviv Hapoël Tel-Aviv View
Coupe du Danemark 04/26 16:30 Brondby Brondby v Midtjylland Midtjylland View
3 Division Pohjois-Suomi 04/26 16:30 Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas v Nopsa View
3 Division Pohjois-Suomi 04/26 16:30 Kokkolan Palloseura-62 Kokkolan Palloseura-62 v VPV Pallo-Veikot View
3 Division Pohjois-Suomi 04/26 16:45 Tampereen Peli-Toverit Tampereen Peli-Toverit v Saaksjaerven Loiske Saaksjaerven Loiske View
Matchs amicaux 04/26 17:00 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck v St Pauli II St Pauli II View
Norway Division 3 Group 3 04/26 17:00 Sola Sola v Staal Jørpeland Staal Jørpeland View
Small Cup 04/26 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III v Ambla Vallameeskond View
Estonia II Liiga 04/26 17:00 Tabasalu JK Charma Tabasalu JK Charma v Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 View
Senegal FA Cup 04/26 17:00 Rennaissance Rennaissance v NGB View
Premiére Ligue. 04/26 17:00 Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman v Alamal Atbara View
3 Division Pohjois-Suomi 04/26 17:15 Hoogee Hoogee v FC Espoo 2 View
3 Division Pohjois-Suomi 04/26 17:15 FC Pohu FC Pohu v FC Viikingit/2 FC Viikingit/2 View
3 Division Pohjois-Suomi 04/26 17:15 Herto Herto v Puiu Puiu View
Cup, Women 04/26 17:30 MS Kiryat Gat MS Kiryat Gat v Maccabi Holon FC Maccabi Holon FC View
U21 Prince Faisal Bin Fahad League Cup 04/26 17:45 AL Khaleej Saihat v AL Qadisiya U21 View
U21 Prince Faisal Bin Fahad League Cup 04/26 17:45 AL Hilal Riyadh v AL Ahli Jeddah View
U21 Prince Faisal Bin Fahad League Cup 04/26 17:45 AL Fateh U21 v AL Ittihad Jeddah U21 View
U21 Prince Faisal Bin Fahad League Cup 04/26 17:45 AL Jeel v Ohud Medina U21 Ohud Medina U21 View
U21 Prince Faisal Bin Fahad League Cup 04/26 17:45 AL Ansar v AL Faisaly Harmah U21 View
U21 Prince Faisal Bin Fahad League Cup 04/26 17:45 AL Baten AL Baten v Al Nasr SC U21 View
U21 Prince Faisal Bin Fahad League Cup 04/26 17:45 AL Hajer v AL Shabab Riyadh View
Munster Senior League 04/26 17:45 Carrigaline United v Leeds AFC Leeds AFC View
Munster Senior League 04/26 17:45 Cobh Wanderers Cobh Wanderers v Rockmount Rockmount View
Munster Senior League 04/26 17:45 College Corinthians FC College Corinthians FC v Ringmahon Rangers Ringmahon Rangers View
Tercera Division, Group 13 04/26 18:00 CD Bala Azul CD Bala Azul v Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera View
Premier League 04/26 18:00 Al Ahly Le Caire Al Ahly Le Caire v Zamalek SC Zamalek SC View
Argentina Reserve League 04/26 18:00 Csd Flandria Csd Flandria v Club Almagro Reserves Club Almagro Reserves View
3 Division 04/26 18:00 Tidaholms GoIF v Trollhattans BoIS View
Wales Premier League Women 04/26 18:00 Cyncoed LFC Women v Cardiff Met Lafc Cardiff Met Lafc View
Hungary Cup Women 04/26 18:00 Diosgyori Vtk Diosgyori Vtk v Ferencvarosi Tc Ferencvarosi Tc View
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women 04/26 18:00 Sampaio Correa Women v 3B Sport AM Women View
U19 Paranaense 04/26 18:30 Andraus Brasil U19 v Parana Clube Curitiba View
Northern Premier League, Premier Division 04/26 18:45 Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic v Witton Albion Witton Albion View
Northern Premier League, Premier Division 04/26 18:45 Coalville Town Coalville Town v Workington Workington View
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division 04/26 18:45 Kingstonian Kingstonian v Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet View
Northern Premier League, Premier Division 04/26 18:45 Shaw Lane AFC Shaw Lane AFC v Barwell FC Barwell FC View