TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Blanc 10/21 16:00 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka v Zonguldak Komurspor Zonguldak Komurspor View
TFF 2. Lig, Groupe Blanc 10/21 16:00 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor v Centone Karagumruk Istanbul Centone Karagumruk Istanbul View
3. Lig, Groupe 1 10/21 16:00 Dardanelspor Dardanelspor v Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor View
-20 ans Mexique 10/21 16:00 Tigres v Deportivo Toluca U20 Deportivo Toluca U20 View
1. Liga 10/21 16:15 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec v Sparta Prague Sparta Prague View
Premier League 10/21 16:15 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay v Llandudno FC Llandudno FC View
Première Division 10/21 16:15 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps FC v Europa FC Europa FC View
Premier-Liha 10/21 16:30 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava v Carpates Lviv Carpates Lviv View
Bundesliga 10/21 16:30 SCR Altach SCR Altach v Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC View
Eredivisie 10/21 16:30 NAC Breda NAC Breda v PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle View
Championship 10/21 16:30 Millwall FC Millwall FC v Birmingham Birmingham View
Premier League 10/21 16:30 Southampton Southampton v West Bromwich West Bromwich View
Bundesliga 10/21 16:30 Hambourg Hambourg v Bayern Munich Bayern Munich View
LaLiga 10/21 16:30 Valence Valence v FC Séville FC Séville View
Premiership 10/21 16:30 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts v Glentoran Glentoran View
Championship 1 10/21 16:30 Portadown FC Portadown FC v Loughgall Loughgall View
Championnat de Jordanie 10/21 16:30 Shabab Al-Ordon Shabab Al-Ordon v Al Ramtha SC Al Ramtha SC View
Bundesliga 10/21 16:30 St. Polten St. Polten v LASK Linz LASK Linz View
Süper Lig 10/21 16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor v Trabzonspor Trabzonspor View
1. Lig 10/21 16:30 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor v Rizespor Rizespor View
Tercera Division, Group 3 10/21 16:30 Centro Deportivo Bezana Centro Deportivo Bezana v Velarde CF Velarde CF View
Segunda Division 10/21 16:30 Atlas II v Loros Universidad Loros Universidad View
-19ans - Amical 10/21 16:30 Danemark Danemark v Suisse Suisse View
Division 1 10/21 16:35 Qatar SC Qatar SC v Al Ahli Doha Al Ahli Doha View
Ligue 1 10/21 16:45 MC Alger MC Alger v JS Kabylie JS Kabylie View
Championnat Professionnel d'Arabie Saoudite 10/21 16:55 Al Hilal Al Hilal v Al-Batin Al-Batin View
Championnat Professionnel d'Arabie Saoudite 10/21 16:55 Al Ahli KSA Al Ahli KSA v Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah View
Championnat national 10/21 17:00 Bâle Bâle v Thoune Thoune View
Dosenbach Challenge Ligue 10/21 17:00 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso v FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen View
Première division 10/21 17:00 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar v FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo View
1. HNL League 10/21 17:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split v Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb View
1ère Division 10/21 17:00 Ethnikos Akhna Ethnikos Akhna v Famagouste Famagouste View
-20 ans Mexique 10/21 17:00 Pachuca U20 Pachuca U20 v Puebla View
Kakkonen Montée 10/21 17:00 Klubi 04 Klubi 04 v FC Viikingit FC Viikingit View
-20 ans Mexique 10/21 17:00 America Mexico U20 America Mexico U20 v Club Necaxa Club Necaxa View
Championnat national 10/21 17:00 FC Zürich FC Zürich v Grasshopper Grasshopper View
Dosenbach Challenge Ligue 10/21 17:00 Servette Geneve Servette Geneve v FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona View
Campeonato B 10/21 17:00 SD Aucas SD Aucas v Gualaceo SC View
1ère Division 10/21 17:00 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca v Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie View
First Professional League 10/21 17:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna View
Primeira Liga 10/21 17:15 Vitoria Vitoria v CS Maritimo CS Maritimo View
Première Division 10/21 17:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem View
Superleague 10/21 17:30 Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964 v Panathinaïkos Panathinaïkos View
Liga I 10/21 17:45 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta v CFR Cluj CFR Cluj View
Eredivisie 10/21 17:45 Excelsior Excelsior v Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam View
Eredivisie 10/21 17:45 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo v La Haye La Haye View
Division 1A 10/21 18:00 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen v FC Malines FC Malines View
Ligue 1 10/21 18:00 Rennes Rennes v Lille Lille View
Ligue 1 10/21 18:00 Metz Metz v Dijon Dijon View
Ligue 1 10/21 18:00 Amiens Amiens v Bordeaux Bordeaux View
Division 1A 10/21 18:00 Saint-Trond Saint-Trond v KV Ostende KV Ostende View
Ligue 1 10/21 18:00 Nantes Nantes v Guingamp Guingamp View
Ligue 1 10/21 18:00 Angers Angers v Toulouse Toulouse View
Nacional B 10/21 18:00 Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron v San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman View
Nacional B 10/21 18:00 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos v CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil View
Nacional B 10/21 18:00 All Boys All Boys v Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba View
Nacional B 10/21 18:00 CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi v Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu View
Nacional B 10/21 18:00 Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela v Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago View
Segunda Division 10/21 18:00 Club Atletico Rentistas Club Atletico Rentistas v Villa Espanola Villa Espanola View
Segunda Division 10/21 18:00 Huracan Del Paso de La Arena Huracan Del Paso de La Arena v Torque Torque View
Segunda Division 10/21 18:00 Tacuarembo FC Tacuarembo FC v Central Espanol Central Espanol View
Segunda Division 10/21 18:00 Villa Teresa Villa Teresa v Canadian Canadian View
Segunda Division 10/21 18:00 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo FC v Miramar Missiones Miramar Missiones View
Segunda Division 10/21 18:00 Progreso Progreso v Cerrito CS Cerrito CS View
Segunda Division 10/21 18:00 CA Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas de San Carlos v Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado View
U20 Paulista 1st Division, Group 3 10/21 18:00 Gremio Novorizontino SP U20 Gremio Novorizontino SP U20 v Sao Carlos SP U20 Sao Carlos SP U20 View
U20 Paulista 1st Division, Group 3 10/21 18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 v Votuporanguense SP U20 Votuporanguense SP U20 View
U20 Paulista 1st Division, Group 3 10/21 18:00 Capivariano SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 v Marilia SP U20 Marilia SP U20 View
Campeonato B 10/21 18:00 Liga de Loja Liga de Loja v Santa Rita Santa Rita View
LaLiga 2 10/21 18:00 Lorca CF Lorca CF v CD Tenerife CD Tenerife View
Nacional B 10/21 18:00 Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero v Club Almagro Club Almagro View
Nacional B 10/21 18:00 CA Sarmiento CA Sarmiento v Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra View
Primera Division, Verano, Group A 10/21 18:00 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal v Sport Rosario Sport Rosario View
Copa Paulista, Group 2 10/21 18:00 Santos SP Santos SP v Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP View
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Women 10/21 18:00 America RJ Women v Duque de Caxias Women View
Primera A, Apertura 10/21 18:00 America de Cali America de Cali v Boyaca Patriotas FC Boyaca Patriotas FC View
Nacional B 10/21 18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste v Csd Flandria Csd Flandria View
Nacional B 10/21 18:00 Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza v Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino View
Nacional B 10/21 18:00 Quilmes AC Quilmes AC v SP Estudiantes San Luis SP Estudiantes San Luis View
Nacional B 10/21 18:00 CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue v Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown View
U20 Paulista 1st Division, Group 3 10/21 18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 v Portuguesa Desportos SP U20 Portuguesa Desportos SP U20 View
Copa Paulista, Group 2 10/21 18:00 Sao Caetano SP Sao Caetano SP v Xv de Piracicaba SP Xv de Piracicaba SP View
Copa Paulista, Group 2 10/21 18:00 Santos SP Santos SP v Ferroviaria SP Ferroviaria SP View
U20 Paulista 1st Division, Group 3 10/21 18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 v Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 View
Premier League 10/21 18:15 Free State Stars Free State Stars v Platinum Stars Platinum Stars View
Premier League 10/21 18:15 Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town v Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic View
Primera Division, Verano, Group A 10/21 18:15 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo v Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal View
Premier League 10/21 18:15 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns v Amazulu Amazulu View
PrvaLiga 10/21 18:20 NK Maribor NK Maribor v NK Ankaran Hrvatini NK Ankaran Hrvatini View
Série B 10/21 18:30 Criciuma SC Criciuma SC v Internacional RS Internacional RS View
Ekstraklasa 10/21 18:30 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk v Lech Poznan Lech Poznan View
Division 1A 10/21 18:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai v La Gantoise La Gantoise View
LaLiga 2 10/21 18:30 Atletico Séville Atletico Séville v Saragosse Saragosse View
Serie C, Groupe C 10/21 18:30 FC Matera FC Matera v Lecce Lecce View
Division 1B, Seconde phase 10/21 18:30 KSV Roulers KSV Roulers v KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo View
Primera Division, Apertura 10/21 18:30 CD Huachipato CD Huachipato v Université Catholique Université Catholique View
Serie C, Groupe C 10/21 18:30 Catane Catane v Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio View
Première Division 10/21 18:30 Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar v Manchester 62 Manchester 62 View
Premier Division 10/21 18:45 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers v Derry City Derry City View
Eredivisie 10/21 18:45 Twente Twente v Roda Roda View