ITF - W50 Sao Paulo |
03/29 12:00 |
Carolina Alves v Madison Sieg
|
6-3,1-1
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Femmes |
03/29 10:30 |
Drugdova/Kuczer v Belgraver/Stresnakova
|
Walkover
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Femmes |
03/29 10:30 |
Ewald/Karunaratne v Smolenova/Zvonaru
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita - Doubles Femmes |
03/29 10:10 |
Melosch/Ronney v Ferrara/Zucchini
|
6-4,6-3
|
WTA Antalya - Doubles Femmes |
03/29 10:05 |
Moratelli/Rosatello v Kumkhum/Plipuech
|
7-6,6-3
|
ITF - M15 Héraklion - Doubles Hommes |
03/29 10:00 |
Antonopoulos/Neos v Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
7-6,6-3
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
03/29 09:50 |
Clara Vlasselaer v Martina Colmegna
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/29 09:35 |
Alena Kovackova v Julie Belgraver
|
Retired
|
ITF - M25 Tarragona |
03/29 09:30 |
Ignacio Buse v Miguel Damas
|
6-3,6-3
|
ITF - W35 Terrassa |
03/29 09:30 |
Despina Papamichail v Lois Boisson
|
3-6,6-0,1-6
|
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh - Doubles Hommes |
03/29 09:20 |
Houghton/Little v Bajurko/Lakshmanan
|
6-2,6-1
|
ITF - M15 Tsukuba - Doubles Hommes |
03/29 09:10 |
Ho/Nam v Huang/Masabayashi
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/29 09:00 |
Gina Feistel v Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
|
View
|
Challenger Naples - Doubles Femmes |
03/29 09:00 |
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela v Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
03/29 09:00 |
Lara Schmidt v Nigina Abduraimova
|
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
Challenger Naples |
03/29 09:00 |
Federico Coria v Filip Krajinovic
|
0-6,7-6,6-2
|
ITF - M25 Trnava |
03/29 09:00 |
Jakub Nicod v Mirza Basic
|
7-6,6-4
|
ITF - M25 Trnava |
03/29 09:00 |
Henri Squire v Robin Bertrand
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/29 09:00 |
Arabella Koller v Elena Milovanovic
|
2-6,6-2,3-6
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/29 09:00 |
Johanna Silva v Evialina Laskevich
|
0-6,2-6
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
03/29 09:00 |
Selina Dal v Arlinda Rushiti
|
5-7,4-6
|
ITF - M15 Monastir - Doubles Hommes |
03/29 09:00 |
Bolla/Marchetti v Beaupain/Rivet
|
Walkover
|
ITF - W50 Murska Sobota |
03/29 08:50 |
Katy Dunne v Viktoria Hruncakova
|
2-6,1-6
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
03/29 08:30 |
Anne Schaefer v Alice Rame
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
ITF - M15 Antalya |
03/29 08:30 |
Stijn Slump v Atakan Karahan
|
7-6,6-2
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
03/29 08:30 |
Gabriele Piraino v Valentin Royer
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
03/29 08:25 |
Gabriele Pennaforti v Max Houkes
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
03/29 08:25 |
Ergi Kirkin v Marcello Serafini
|
3-6,3-6
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
03/29 08:25 |
Nicholas David Ionel v Nino Serdarusic
|
3-6,6-2,3-6
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/29 08:00 |
Ioana Zvonaru v Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
Retired
|